ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire 1,10 m - Start List

02/09/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
2 71 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
3 1 GROOVE DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
4 2 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
NP 3 FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
NP 4 DA VINCI D'AUGE Rachel SERRERO
7 5 KENTUCKY V Alice TAPIS
8 6 CANTAOU DU FERRON Patrice PEYNET
9 7 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE
10 8 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS
11 9 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
12 10 LA TOUTE BARELIERE Z Meryl SURGET
13 11 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
NP 12 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
15 13 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
16 14 CHORUS Coralie FOURETS
17 15 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
18 16 ESTEBAN LA BOHEME Alice BRILLAUD
19 17 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
20 18 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
21 19 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE
22 20 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
23 21 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
24 22 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD
25 23 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
26 24 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
27 25 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
28 26 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
29 27 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
NP 28 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
31 29 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
32 30 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jerome GAURIEAU
33 31 BIRMANE DES CRESLES Sarah HITIER
34 32 RANY Patrick MARCHAL
35 33 FREESTYLE DE L'ORLE Christophe GACHINOIS
36 34 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
37 35 ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
38 36 FOL'AMOUR DU LASUR Meryl SURGET
39 37 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
40 38 BETHROODNOOT Charlotte BRETON
41 39 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
42 40 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART
43 41 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
44 42 UTOPIE DU TRIMBOLOT Charlotte TEMPE
45 43 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
46 44 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
47 45 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
48 46 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
49 47 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Nicolas MERGNAC
50 48 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Joanna LEFEVRE
51 49 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR
52 50 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
53 51 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
54 52 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
55 53 EXCEPTIO DU PY AA Jean Charles CHEVREAU
56 54 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
57 55 ALIVE D'AUTHUIT Helena DELECLUSE
58 56 EREVAN Anne BOUYER
59 57 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
60 58 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
61 59 DARWIN Z Yohann DAVID
62 60 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
63 61 DINASTIA DC Laureen MASSON
64 62 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
65 63 CAPRISS Hanna WEST
66 64 FLY DE RIVERLAND Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
67 65 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Frederic PLANSONT
68 66 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
69 67 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN
70 68 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
71 69 GAME JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX