ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

4 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Résultats

02/09/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Anne BOUYER 0 89.88 8.53 €
1.
2 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 73.83 8.53 €
1.
3 HIRONDELLE LA MAZURE Philippe GALIPAUD 0 91.05 8.53 €
1.
4 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Ludivine CAILLOT 0 71.20 8.53 €
1.
5 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON 0 78.05 8.53 €
1.
9 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE 0 87.89 8.53 €
1.
12 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD 0 79.96 8.53 €
1.
14 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Capucine BUSQUET 0 77.57 8.53 €
1.
15 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER 0 83.29 8.53 €
1.
19 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Selena WASCOWISKI 0 84.96 8.53 €
1.
22 CALISTO Mathilde PINAULT 0 72.99 8.53 €
1.
23 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET 0 84.44 8.53 €
1.
24 APOLLON DE GRASSET Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 0 76.29 8.53 €
1.
26 FENIX DES JONCS Anne BOUYER 0 90.82 8.53 €
1.
27 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Sandra TOLEDE 0 71.42 8.53 €
1.
28 GERBE D ABBAYES Philippe GALIPAUD 0 82.01 8.53 €
1.
34 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT 0 75.41 8.53 €
1.
38 CHIPIE D'ELLE Aurelie LABBE 0 86.14 8.53 €
1.
45 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD 0 92.73 8.53 €
20.
11 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU 4 71.44  
20.
16 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT 4 91.81  
20.
20 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE 4 68.25  
20.
21 TILBURY DELPHINIERE Elodie ROCHET 4 72.64  
20.
25 BADABOUM DES CHAMPS Sophie SARTI 4 78.42  
20.
35 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 4 78.43  
20.
44 DAMOISELE DES ESSARDS Anais FRADON 4 79.54  
27.
6 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU 8 92.90  
27.
13 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR 8 79.85  
27.
33 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS 8 90.56  
30.
17 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN 10 99.80  
31.
39 FIFTY LA MANADE Nathalie SEIGNIER 11 104.78  
32.
37 QUERELLE DU LUC Amelia WIPLIE CLAUS 12 78.04  
32.
42 UNIQUE SURPRISE Amandine DENIS 12 80.23  
34.
18 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 13 95.82  
35.
46 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD 14 102.89  
36.
43 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES 16 123.44  
37.
32 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU 18 116.47  
38.
10 GABY DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR 21 114.88  
29 DELIE DE TUS Ludivine CAILLOT EL  
36 MANOR Patricia BAZIRE EL  
7 FEIDI BELLE Aurelie SAUVION NP  
8 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU NP  
30 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE NP  
31 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE NP  
40 TREAZ DU THEILLET Florence GUIGNANDON NP  
41 FATINE DE LIAF Yara DE ALMEIDA NP