ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

02/09/2021 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
2 54 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
3 55 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
4 56 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
5 1 DOUBLE JEU GRANDCHAMP Pauline BOULARD
6 2 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
7 3 KASTAR DU FOURCROIX Emilien VIRANTIN
8 4 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Emeline CHALARD
9 5 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
10 6 FIFTY LA MANADE Nathalie SEIGNIER
11 7 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
12 8 EASY GIRL D'OLIM'S Jennifer MESUREUR
13 9 RUBITCHOU Frederic PLANSONT
14 10 BRUME DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU
15 11 L'HILAIROIS Patricia BAZIRE
16 12 TILBURY DELPHINIERE Elodie ROCHET
NP 13 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
18 14 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
19 15 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
20 16 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
21 17 SEA DU BORDA Frederic PLANSONT
22 18 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
23 19 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
24 20 ARRIVE DE PRASLE Mathilde TUAL
25 21 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
26 22 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
27 23 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
28 24 CHIPIE D'ELLE Aurelie LABBE
29 25 CRISTALE DU FERRON Sandrine GALIBERT
30 26 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
NP 27 COREVER DU QUEYRAN Maeva BERGEON
32 28 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Nausicaa LAUE
33 29 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
34 30 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
35 31 DUNE D'EUSKADI Aurelie VERDIER
NP 32 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
NP 33 TREAZ DU THEILLET Florence GUIGNANDON
38 34 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Frederic PLANSONT
39 35 FEELING DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU
40 36 DJINN DE L'HACIENDA Aglae MESSIANT
41 37 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
42 38 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST
43 39 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT
44 40 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
45 41 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
46 42 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
47 43 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU
NP 44 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
49 45 THETYS DES SAULES Celia VIGNAUD
NP 46 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
NP 47 BELEM Maelle BEGUE
52 48 HALLY BLUE GP DUBOISMADAM Audrey RADET COUDRET
53 49 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
54 50 UNIQUE SURPRISE Amandine DENIS
55 51 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER
56 52 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Camille NIVET