ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

03/09/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
2 2 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
3 3 DJEHOU DU FERRON AA Romain JEANCLOS
4 4 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
5 5 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
6 6 FANDOR DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC
7 7 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
8 8 KICK OFF Lise BOYER
9 9 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
10 10 CASH DE FRANCAA Brice GRUGEON
11 11 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
12 12 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS
13 13 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Goulven CHARON
14 14 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
15 15 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Mathieu NOIROT
16 16 KENTUCKY V Alice TAPIS
17 17 EARLY DU CHAMBON Lucille GIRAUDEAU
18 18 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lea BONNAUD
19 19 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
20 20 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
21 21 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
22 22 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
23 23 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
24 24 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
25 25 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS
26 26 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
27 27 FIRST DU LEON Sarah PITCHO
28 28 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
29 29 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
30 30 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
31 31 ANAKYNE D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
32 32 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
33 33 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER
34 34 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
35 35 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
36 36 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
37 37 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
38 38 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
39 39 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
40 40 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
41 41 UTOPIE DU GOLFE Bastien TROUVE
42 42 DREAM DAY MELP Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
43 43 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
44 44 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
45 45 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
46 46 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
47 47 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Romain JEANCLOS
48 48 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
49 49 EXEMPLE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
50 50 ELEANOR RIGBY Yohann MIGNET
51 51 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
52 52 DOCERO D'ALM Sarah PITCHO
53 53 CALACIRYA OF RING Remy D AMBROSO
54 54 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
55 55 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
56 56 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
57 57 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
58 58 EMETT DU YAGUET Lise BOYER
59 59 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
60 60 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
61 61 TINKERBELL Z Benedicte MARTIN
62 62 VEGAS STAR Alexandre CHATEAU
63 63 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
64 64 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU
65 65 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
66 66 FAVORI DE L'AIROU Jean Charles BOYER
67 67 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Claire PAYNAUD
68 68 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
69 69 EARLINE D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
70 70 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU
71 71 DRAGANN DES LOGES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
72 72 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE