ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

7 - Prix :Sols & Carriere Equiplus - Résultats

03/09/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
66 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN -
67 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT -
1 EROINE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL 16 64.28
2 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT 0 61.86
3 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN 12 64.93
4 TALMA D'HELBY Herve DUHAUT 4 73.19
5 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 4 69.70
6 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 12 62.22
7 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 64.84
8 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT EL
9 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON 4 66.19
10 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF 4 70.87
11 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 0 71.05
12 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC 0 72.78
13 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS 0 66.98
14 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN 11 89.51
15 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER 0 68.07
16 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE 24 64.00
17 ARLINE Goulven CHARON 4 58.20
18 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 63.70
19 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET 4 62.87
20 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 58.71
21 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ 0 72.20
22 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE 26 100.89
23 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 32 110.84
24 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO 8 62.80
25 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT 37 114.08
26 F. Mathieu NOIROT 4 61.90
27 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE -
28 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT -
29 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE -
30 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET -
31 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX -
32 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ -
33 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER -
34 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON -
35 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF -
36 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS -
37 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER -
38 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN -
39 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER -
40 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Emilien VIRANTIN -
41 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN -
42 ATWA DU FOX Goulven CHARON -
43 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE -
44 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET -
45 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC -
46 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ -
47 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE -
48 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU -
49 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO -
50 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT -
51 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT -
52 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE -
53 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT -
54 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE -
55 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN -
56 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX -
57 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS -
58 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD -
59 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON -
60 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF -
61 PAULO VAN HD Alexis RIVIERE -
62 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT -
63 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN -
64 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC -
65 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE -