ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

7 - Prix :Sols & Carriere Equiplus - Start List

03/09/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 67 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
3 1 EROINE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
4 2 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
5 3 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
6 4 TALMA D'HELBY Herve DUHAUT
7 5 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
8 6 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
9 7 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
10 8 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
11 9 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
12 10 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
13 11 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
14 12 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC
15 13 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
16 14 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN
17 15 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER
18 16 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
19 17 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
20 18 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
21 19 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET
22 20 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
23 21 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ
24 22 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
25 23 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
26 24 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
27 25 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
28 26 F. Mathieu NOIROT
29 27 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
30 28 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
31 29 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
32 30 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
33 31 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
34 32 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
35 33 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
36 34 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
37 35 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
38 36 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
39 37 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
40 38 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
41 39 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
42 40 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Emilien VIRANTIN
43 41 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
44 42 ATWA DU FOX Goulven CHARON
45 43 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
46 44 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
47 45 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
48 46 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ
49 47 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
50 48 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
51 49 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
52 50 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
53 51 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
54 52 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
55 53 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
56 54 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
57 55 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
58 56 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
59 57 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
60 58 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
61 59 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
62 60 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
63 61 PAULO VAN HD Alexis RIVIERE
64 62 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
65 63 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN
66 64 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
67 65 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE