ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

8 - Prix : Les Merveilles Equines - Résultats

03/09/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
14 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE 0 61.68 200.00 €
2.
48 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 62.77 152.00 €
3.
39 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 0 62.87 120.00 €
4.
9 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 0 64.36 96.00 €
5.
6 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE 0 66.20 80.00 €
6.
2 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT 0 67.59 64.00 €
7.
31 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD 0 68.52 48.00 €
8.
49 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID 0 68.76 40.00 €
9.
35 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 0 70.31 32.00 €
10.
34 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD 0 71.70 32.00 €
11.
53 CADENCE DE LA ROQUE Z Pauline VAUTHIER 0 71.81 32.00 €
12.
28 BOY DE LANCON Pauline VAUTHIER 0 72.24 32.00 €
13.
4 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES 0 73.56 32.00 €
14.
37 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO 0 74.88  
15.
41 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX 0 77.18  
16.
46 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET 4 61.21  
17.
51 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL 4 64.48  
18.
17 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY 4 65.33  
19.
5 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX 4 65.36  
20.
23 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 4 65.74  
21.
3 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC 4 68.01  
22.
22 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES 4 68.55  
23.
11 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 4 70.84  
24.
43 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU 4 71.42  
25.
7 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 71.61  
26.
25 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 72.16  
27.
47 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD 4 74.41  
28.
19 AIGUN DE L'ILE Nicolas BITTARD 4 76.03  
29.
52 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS 4 76.65  
30.
1 CAPRISS Hanna WEST 4 77.74  
31.
45 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL 5 83.76  
32.
44 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 8 65.49  
33.
29 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON 8 67.65  
34.
38 GERIENA Cedric MARS 8 68.31  
35.
18 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 8 69.31  
36.
21 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 8 70.75  
37.
40 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO 8 71.33  
38.
13 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA 8 72.10  
39.
33 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ 8 72.77  
40.
12 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL 8 73.36  
41.
16 DARLING DES ESSARTS Laura LETELLIER 8 74.33  
42.
8 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN 8 74.56  
43.
26 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL 8 76.28  
44.
24 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID 12 61.99  
45.
10 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE 12 75.05  
46.
42 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX 12 77.96  
47.
20 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER 30 134.69  
48.
36 ERALD DU LOIR Paul Antoine ALLAVENA 38 86.62  
15 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN AB  
32 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN AB  
27 URANIE DE CELLAND Melanie CISNEROS NP  
30 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE NP  
50 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD NP