ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

8 - Prix : Les Merveilles Equines - Start List

03/09/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CAPRISS Hanna WEST
2 2 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
3 3 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
4 4 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
5 5 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
6 6 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE
7 7 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
8 8 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN
9 9 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
10 10 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
11 11 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
12 12 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL
13 13 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
14 14 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
15 15 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
16 16 DARLING DES ESSARTS Laura LETELLIER
17 17 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY
18 18 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
19 19 AIGUN DE L'ILE Nicolas BITTARD
20 20 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
21 21 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
22 22 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
23 23 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
24 24 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
25 25 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
26 26 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL
NP 27 URANIE DE CELLAND Melanie CISNEROS
28 28 BOY DE LANCON Pauline VAUTHIER
29 29 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
NP 30 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
31 31 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
32 32 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
33 33 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
34 34 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
35 35 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
36 36 ERALD DU LOIR Paul Antoine ALLAVENA
37 37 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
38 38 GERIENA Cedric MARS
39 39 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
40 40 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO
41 41 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
42 42 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX
43 43 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
44 44 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
45 45 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL
46 46 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
47 47 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD
48 48 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
49 49 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
NP 50 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
51 51 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
52 52 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
53 53 CADENCE DE LA ROQUE Z Pauline VAUTHIER