ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

9 - Prix : Jessica Dury Massage Equin - Start List

03/09/2021 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 DUNE D'EUSKADI Aurelie VERDIER
2 88 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Stanislas DE MALET
3 89 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
4 90 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
5 91 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES
6 1 DAGIA DE HUPPELOUP Emilie SEVRIN
7 2 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Quentin THEAS
8 3 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY Hugo SCHNEIDER
9 4 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
10 5 CALISTO Mathilde PINAULT
11 6 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
12 7 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
13 8 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
14 9 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART
15 10 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT
16 11 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
17 12 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Emeline CHALARD
18 13 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
19 14 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
20 15 GONE TO THE WEST H M Steffi FRANCOIS
21 16 UN AMOUR DE RAMPAN Enola LAGARDE
NP 17 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
23 18 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU
24 19 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
NP 20 EASY GIRL D'OLIM'S Jennifer MESUREUR
26 21 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Garlone BAIETTO
NP 22 DIMZO Emma ROYER
28 23 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
29 24 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
30 25 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
31 26 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
32 27 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
33 28 TAIGA DE TOURNIOLE Fanchon PROUX
34 29 CRISTALE DU FERRON Sandrine GALIBERT
35 30 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
36 31 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
37 32 GERBE D ABBAYES Philippe GALIPAUD
38 33 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
39 34 DINASTIA DC Laureen MASSON
40 35 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
41 36 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
42 37 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST
43 38 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
44 39 BOLIDE DE HUS Sarah OISMAYO
45 40 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
46 41 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
47 42 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
48 43 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
49 44 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
50 45 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
51 46 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
52 47 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT
53 48 BEGIN TOURNERIE Ebhane COMMUNEAU
54 49 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
55 50 FLY DE RIVERLAND Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
56 51 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
57 52 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
58 53 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR
59 54 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
60 55 BRUME DE LOUME Lise GAURIEAU
61 56 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
62 57 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Nicolas MERGNAC
63 58 CASTERANE DE BELAIR Nastia TERRIEN
64 59 COREVER DU QUEYRAN Maeva BERGEON
65 60 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
66 61 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
67 62 CHORUS Coralie FOURETS
68 63 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU
69 64 BICARBONATE D'ARGENT Sarah TABACCHI
70 65 ARRIVE DE PRASLE Mathilde TUAL
71 66 BY NIGHT DREAMS Lou GAULTIER
72 67 DARWIN Z Yohann DAVID
73 68 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
74 69 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
75 70 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
76 71 GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
77 72 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER
78 73 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT
79 74 VIKY DU BAHYS Emilie DUCHESNE
80 76 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
81 77 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
82 78 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
83 79 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
84 80 FEELING DE LOUME AA Lise GAURIEAU
85 81 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
86 82 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Alexandre BARONNET
87 83 RUBITCHOU Solenn HUMBLET
88 84 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT
89 85 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE
90 86 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
91 75 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Claire DESVERNAY FERTE