ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

10 - Prix Des Gourmands - Résultats

03/09/2021 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
52 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Claire DESVERNAY FERTE -
53 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON -
54 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Romain JEANCLOS -
1 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jennifer GLOVER 8 77.78
2 CANTAOU DU FERRON Marcel POINTEAU 26 118.27
3 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT 4 61.40
4 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS 4 67.57
5 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD 0 57.13
6 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET NP
7 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE 0 58.80
8 CHICAGO DE LA FOSSE Carla FAITY 0 59.04
9 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU 4 56.39
10 DA VINCI D'AUGE Adele LE GOUVELLO DE LA PORT 0 59.11
11 DJAK SPAROW DELA LUNE Viktor MAUDUIT 4 61.09
13 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC 4 70.18
14 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Capucine BUSQUET 0 63.29
15 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER 4 71.34
16 DUNE D'EUSKADI Aurelie VERDIER NP
17 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI 4 63.30
18 TWIST DE LA MENNERIE Elodie PORTE 0 62.34
19 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN 12 73.97
20 TOUNDRA DE REVEL Vivien POUBEAU 0 62.55
21 GOOD BOY JOLI Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 0 71.29
22 FALK HILLIERE Bastien GILARD NP
23 AZUR DU VASSAL Victoire BOUFFLERS NP
24 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE 0 62.24
25 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND 12 78.81
26 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Camille NIVET 4 65.84
27 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON 4 74.14
28 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT 4 53.73
29 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU EL
30 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU 4 56.64
31 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET 4 59.49
32 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Patrick JEANTEUR 4 67.32
33 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE 16 68.82
34 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU 0 64.44
35 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ -
36 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN -
37 GABY DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR -
38 VOLCHEME DE PASVAN Audrey ROUSSEAU -
39 OSIRIS BELLEVUE Damien SIBER MENARD -
40 RAPHIA DE PLEYSSE Sophie SARTI -
41 VIENTU DES NAUVES Mathieu FAURE -
42 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA -
43 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON -
44 QUERELLE DU LUC Amelia WIPLIE CLAUS -
45 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET -
46 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE -
47 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD -
48 EME FLOBOY Marjorie BREILLE -
49 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT -
50 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Mathilde CORROLLER -
51 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE -
12 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES NP