ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

10 - Prix Des Gourmands - Start List

03/09/2021 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
2 53 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
3 54 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Romain JEANCLOS
4 1 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jennifer GLOVER
5 2 CANTAOU DU FERRON Marcel POINTEAU
6 3 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
7 4 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
8 5 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
NP 6 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
10 7 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
11 8 CHICAGO DE LA FOSSE Carla FAITY
12 9 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
13 10 DA VINCI D'AUGE Adele LE GOUVELLO DE LA PORT
14 11 DJAK SPAROW DELA LUNE Viktor MAUDUIT
15 13 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC
16 14 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Capucine BUSQUET
17 15 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
NP 16 DUNE D'EUSKADI Aurelie VERDIER
19 17 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
20 18 TWIST DE LA MENNERIE Elodie PORTE
21 19 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN
22 20 TOUNDRA DE REVEL Vivien POUBEAU
23 21 GOOD BOY JOLI Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
NP 22 FALK HILLIERE Bastien GILARD
NP 23 AZUR DU VASSAL Victoire BOUFFLERS
26 24 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE
27 25 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
28 26 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Camille NIVET
29 27 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
30 28 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
31 29 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
32 30 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
33 31 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET
34 32 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Patrick JEANTEUR
35 33 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
36 34 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
37 35 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
38 36 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN
39 37 GABY DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
40 38 VOLCHEME DE PASVAN Audrey ROUSSEAU
41 39 OSIRIS BELLEVUE Damien SIBER MENARD
42 40 RAPHIA DE PLEYSSE Sophie SARTI
43 41 VIENTU DES NAUVES Mathieu FAURE
44 42 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
45 43 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
46 44 QUERELLE DU LUC Amelia WIPLIE CLAUS
47 45 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
48 46 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
49 47 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD
50 48 EME FLOBOY Marjorie BREILLE
51 49 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
52 50 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Mathilde CORROLLER
53 51 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE
NP 12 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Herve CASTIES