ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

12 - Prix : Chateau de Rouillac - Pessac Leognan - Résultats

04/09/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 32.18 1000.00 €
2.
38 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 0 35.14 760.00 €
3.
34 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON 0 35.81 600.00 €
4.
64 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET 0 35.92 480.00 €
5.
23 F. Mathieu NOIROT 0 36.00 400.00 €
6.
56 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 0 37.11 320.00 €
7.
36 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 0 37.97 240.00 €
8.
10 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF 0 38.02 200.00 €
9.
59 CASH MOUCHE Brice GRUGEON 0 38.06 160.00 €
10.
55 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 0 38.10 160.00 €
11.
54 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE 0 38.48 160.00 €
12.
42 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Stephanie BABU 0 38.56 160.00 €
13.
58 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 38.91 160.00 €
14.
9 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON 0 38.99 160.00 €
15.
63 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 0 39.87 160.00 €
16.
26 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 40.57 160.00 €
17.
25 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 0 41.10  
18.
49 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE 0 41.35  
19.
48 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 0 44.05  
20.
12 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT 4 35.16  
21.
15 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET 4 36.63  
22.
53 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 4 38.22  
23.
1 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 4 38.89  
24.
65 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 39.83  
25.
29 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN 4 40.67  
26.
3 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 4 41.30  
27.
24 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE 4 42.28  
28.
62 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN 4 44.09  
29.
18 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ 4 44.79  
30.
33 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET 4 44.86  
31.
50 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 5 45.41  
32.
47 INDEX Jonathan MATHE 5 46.07  
33.
11 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES 5 46.32  
34.
57 RAMDAM D'HO Remi PALESI 8 39.55  
35.
40 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN 8 40.00  
36.
16 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 8 41.81  
37.
45 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE 8 42.25  
38.
8 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 8 42.49  
39.
61 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 8 44.36  
40.
52 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 8 57.42  
41.
5 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 11 42.54  
42.
60 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF 12 40.34  
43.
46 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI 12 42.51  
44.
2 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET 12 43.38  
45.
44 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 12 57.07  
46.
39 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET 13 45.21  
47.
35 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF 13 46.92  
48.
6 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE 13 47.32  
49.
20 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 14 37.57  
50.
43 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ 15 53.12  
51.
30 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO 16 37.71  
52.
27 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 16 39.22  
53.
14 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS 18 51.65  
54.
4 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 20 59.33  
55.
17 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO 21 63.68  
56.
28 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 24 54.96  
57.
21 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI 26 51.94  
7 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC AB  
13 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN AB  
19 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET AB  
31 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE AB  
32 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Emilien VIRANTIN AB  
37 ARLINE Goulven CHARON AB  
51 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE AB  
22 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE NP