ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

12 - Prix : Chateau de Rouillac - Pessac Leognan - Start List

04/09/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
2 64 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
3 65 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
4 1 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
5 2 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
6 3 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
7 4 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
8 5 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
9 6 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
10 7 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
11 8 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
12 9 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
13 10 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
14 11 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
15 12 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
16 13 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN
17 14 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
18 15 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
19 16 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
20 17 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
21 18 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ
22 19 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
23 20 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
24 21 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI
NP 22 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
26 23 F. Mathieu NOIROT
27 24 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
28 25 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
29 26 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
30 27 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
31 28 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
32 29 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
33 30 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
34 31 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
35 32 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Emilien VIRANTIN
36 33 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
37 34 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON
38 35 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
39 36 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
40 37 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
41 38 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
42 39 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
43 40 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
44 41 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
45 42 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Stephanie BABU
46 43 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ
47 44 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
48 45 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
49 46 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI
50 47 INDEX Jonathan MATHE
51 48 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
52 49 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
53 50 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
54 51 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
55 52 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
56 53 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
57 54 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE
58 55 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
59 56 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
60 57 RAMDAM D'HO Remi PALESI
61 58 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
62 59 CASH MOUCHE Brice GRUGEON
63 60 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
64 61 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
65 62 ARAMANE Bruno Xavier MEDAN