ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

14 - Prix : Judith's Art Photographe - Résultats

04/09/2021 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
80 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY -
81 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE -
82 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON -
1 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON 0 36.56
2 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT 0 34.79
3 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX 8 34.43
4 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE 5 44.04
5 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD 4 34.11
6 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Victor ADOL 5 43.81
7 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD 0 35.43
8 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR NP
9 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT 14 48.81
10 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT 4 39.51
11 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES 0 41.44
12 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE 0 31.22
13 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON 0 35.10
14 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 12 38.42
15 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE 12 54.81
16 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Fanchon PROUX 4 36.63
17 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN 4 38.82
18 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE 0 36.93
19 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 0 34.70
20 SAPHYR DU FUMAT Laura VIDOT NP
21 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER 12 35.63
22 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES 0 37.17
23 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX 17 45.49
24 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 8 34.78
25 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN AB
26 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON EL
27 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 8 32.82
28 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN 0 40.71
29 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 0 38.06
30 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER 13 44.09
31 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG 4 33.96
32 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 4 37.32
33 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 5 42.04
34 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Nicolas MERGNAC 10 48.58
35 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE NP
36 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER 4 40.30
37 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES 4 36.60
38 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD -
39 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN -
40 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS -
41 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT -
42 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER -
43 TINKERBELL Z Benedicte MARTIN -
44 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES -
45 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD -
46 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID -
47 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL -
48 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN -
49 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON -
50 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA -
51 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER -
52 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN -
53 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE -
54 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX -
55 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD -
56 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA -
57 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE -
58 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN -
59 UTOPIE DU GOLFE Bastien TROUVE -
60 LA VOICI ES ANGLAIS Z Maxime MENDIZABAL -
61 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER -
62 GERIENA Cedric MARS -
63 CAPRISS Hanna WEST -
64 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS -
65 DARLING DES ESSARTS Laura LETELLIER -
66 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR -
67 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD -
68 BEST OF TWIST Claire ZONCA -
69 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES -
70 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD -
71 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID -
72 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL -
73 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN -
74 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON -
75 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD -
76 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON -
77 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET -
78 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD -
79 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ -