ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

14 - Prix : Judith's Art Photographe - Start List

04/09/2021 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY
2 81 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
3 82 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
4 1 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
5 2 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
6 3 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
7 4 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
8 5 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
9 6 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Victor ADOL
10 7 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
NP 8 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
12 9 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
13 10 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
14 11 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
15 12 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
16 13 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
17 14 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
18 15 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE
19 16 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Fanchon PROUX
20 17 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
21 18 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
22 19 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
NP 20 SAPHYR DU FUMAT Laura VIDOT
24 21 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
25 22 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
26 23 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
27 24 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
28 25 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
29 26 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
30 27 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
31 28 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
32 29 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
33 30 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
34 31 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
35 32 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
36 33 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
37 34 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Nicolas MERGNAC
NP 35 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
39 36 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
40 37 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
41 38 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
42 39 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
43 40 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
44 41 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
45 42 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
46 43 TINKERBELL Z Benedicte MARTIN
47 44 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
48 45 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
49 46 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
50 47 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL
51 48 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
52 49 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
53 50 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA
54 51 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER
55 52 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
56 53 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
57 54 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
58 55 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD
59 56 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
60 57 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
61 58 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
62 59 UTOPIE DU GOLFE Bastien TROUVE
63 60 LA VOICI ES ANGLAIS Z Maxime MENDIZABAL
64 61 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
65 62 GERIENA Cedric MARS
66 63 CAPRISS Hanna WEST
67 64 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
68 65 DARLING DES ESSARTS Laura LETELLIER
69 66 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR
70 67 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD
71 68 BEST OF TWIST Claire ZONCA
72 69 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
73 70 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
74 71 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
75 72 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
76 73 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
77 74 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
78 75 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
79 76 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
80 77 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
81 78 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
82 79 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ