ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

15 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

04/09/2021 - 20:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
2 61 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
3 62 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
4 63 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
5 1 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
NP 2 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD
7 3 SHANKAR LA BOUTINIERE Sophie EVENO
8 4 TOUNDRA DE REVEL Vivien POUBEAU
9 5 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
10 6 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jennifer GLOVER
11 7 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
12 8 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Gaspard PREVOST
13 9 EDENTON Isabelle REBELO
NP 10 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
15 11 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
16 12 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
NP 13 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
18 14 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
19 15 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Ludivine CAILLOT
20 16 DIANA DU GRASSET Quentin THEAS
21 17 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Capucine BUSQUET
22 18 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
23 19 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
24 20 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
25 21 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
26 22 VIENTU DES NAUVES Mathieu FAURE
27 23 CHICAGO DE LA FOSSE Carla FAITY
28 24 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
29 25 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Patrick JEANTEUR
30 26 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
NP 27 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
NP 28 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
33 29 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
NP 30 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
35 31 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
NP 32 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
37 33 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
38 34 ERMANN DES AUBIERS Julien LIEVRE
39 35 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
40 36 EDZIO DE L'AUBREE Paul Antoine ALLAVENA
41 37 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
42 38 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
43 39 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
44 40 DELIE DE TUS Ludivine CAILLOT
45 41 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET
46 42 STONE DE BACON Justine BANNES
47 43 VIGO MOTTE Louise ROBERT
48 44 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
49 45 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
50 46 UTOPIE DU TRIMBOLOT Charlotte TEMPE
51 47 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
52 48 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
53 49 DUNE D'EUSKADI Aurelie VERDIER
54 50 KASTAR DU FOURCROIX Emilien VIRANTIN
55 51 CHOPARD VAN DE NEERHEIDE Camille NIVET
56 52 CRISTALE DU FERRON Sandrine GALIBERT
57 53 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE
58 54 EME FLOBOY Marjorie BREILLE
59 55 GABY DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
60 56 CANTAOU DU FERRON Marcel POINTEAU
61 57 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
62 58 EPOUSE MOI Vanessa COUESNON
63 59 AMORADA MULLEGRACHT Z Jessica MALTERRE