ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

16 - Prix : Selle Bruno Delgrange - Start List

05/09/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
2 2 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
3 3 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
4 4 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
5 5 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
6 6 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
7 7 ASTERIX DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
8 8 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
9 9 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Fabien DUBREUCQ
10 10 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
11 11 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
12 12 CASH DE FRANCAA Brice GRUGEON
13 13 EVERDEEN TG Loic DURAIN
14 14 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
15 15 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
16 16 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
17 17 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
18 18 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
19 19 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
20 20 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
21 21 INDEX Jonathan MATHE
22 22 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
23 23 EASY BOY DU BREUX Olivier GAUZIGNAC
24 24 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
25 25 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
26 26 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
27 27 COUGAR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
28 28 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
29 29 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
30 30 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI
31 31 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
32 32 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
33 33 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
34 34 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Fabien DUBREUCQ
NP 35 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
36 36 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
37 37 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
38 38 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN
39 39 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
40 40 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
41 41 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Eduardo BLANCO
42 42 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
43 43 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
44 44 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
45 45 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
46 46 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
47 47 ATWA DU FOX Goulven CHARON
48 48 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
49 49 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
NP 50 ELEANOR RIGBY Yohann MIGNET
51 51 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
52 52 EROINE DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
53 53 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
54 54 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
55 55 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
56 56 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
57 57 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
58 58 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
59 59 ATHENA DES CHAUMES Anthony LE ROUX
60 60 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
61 61 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
62 62 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
63 63 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
64 64 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
NP 65 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
66 66 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
67 67 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
68 68 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
69 69 TAKLIFE KHAN Philippe WOLFF
70 70 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
71 71 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
72 72 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
73 73 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
NP 74 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
75 75 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
76 76 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 77 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
78 78 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME