ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

17 - Prix : Sellerie de Sophie - Start List

05/09/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DORNA DE KERGLENN Pauline FERRASSE
2 2 TALMA D'HELBY Herve DUHAUT
3 3 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE
4 4 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
5 5 UN PROUST Jade MINERY
6 6 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
7 7 AIGUN DE L'ILE Nicolas BITTARD
8 8 EL'STAR SPICEEN Enzo CHAPELLE
9 9 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA
10 10 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
11 11 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN
12 12 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
13 13 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
14 14 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
15 15 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
16 16 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
17 17 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
NP 18 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
19 19 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO
20 20 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
21 21 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
22 22 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
23 23 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
24 24 ASTON DU PRAIRIAL Marie Pierre SPECTE
NP 25 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
26 26 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
27 27 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
28 28 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
29 29 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
30 30 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
31 31 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
32 32 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
33 33 VASY DONC LA COUETTE Enzo CHAPELLE
34 34 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
35 35 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
36 36 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
37 37 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Fanchon PROUX
NP 38 DRAGANN DES LOGES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
39 39 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
40 40 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
41 41 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
42 42 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
43 43 DALLAS Oceane LAFITTE
44 44 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
45 45 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD
46 46 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
NP 47 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
48 48 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
49 49 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
50 50 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
51 51 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
52 52 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
NP 53 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
NP 54 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
55 55 BOREAL DU LITTORAL Pauline BOULARD
56 56 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
57 57 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
58 58 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
59 59 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
60 60 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
61 61 GERIENA Cedric MARS
NP 62 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL
63 63 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
64 64 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
65 65 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
66 66 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
67 67 UTOPIE DU GOLFE Bastien TROUVE
68 68 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
69 69 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL
70 70 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
71 71 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Claire PAYNAUD
72 72 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
73 74 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
74 75 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
75 76 VADIUS Celine LENFANT
76 73 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT