ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

19 - Prix : Royan Horse Club - Start List

05/09/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
2 92 TWIST DE LA MENNERIE Elodie PORTE
3 93 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Emeline CHALARD
4 94 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
5 95 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
6 96-HC BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
7 97 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
8 1 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
9 2 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
10 3 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lea BONNAUD
11 4 BOLIDE DE HUS Sarah OISMAYO
NP 5 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
13 6 BICARBONATE D'ARGENT Sarah TABACCHI
14 7 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
NP 8 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
16 10 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
17 11 ALIVE D'AUTHUIT Helena DELECLUSE
18 12 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
19 13 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
20 14 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
21 15 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT
22 16 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
23 17 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
24 18 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jerome GAURIEAU
25 19 DARWIN Z Yohann DAVID
26 20 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
27 21 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
28 22 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
29 23 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
30 24 ARIELLE D'ELIAPI Gael PEROCHAIN
31 25-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
32 26 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
33 27 BEGIN TOURNERIE Ebhane COMMUNEAU
34 28 BY NIGHT DREAMS Lou GAULTIER
35 29 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
36 30 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY Hugo SCHNEIDER
37 31 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
38 32 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Angelique ALEXANDROU
NP 33 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
40 34 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN
41 35 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
42 36 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
43 37 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
44 38 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
45 39 LA VOICI ES ANGLAIS Z Maxime MENDIZABAL
46 40 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
NP 41 SAPHYR DU FUMAT Laura VIDOT
48 42 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
49 43 FRENCHY LERCHENBERG Jerome GAURIEAU
50 44 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
51 45 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
52 46 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
53 47 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
54 48 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Emilie GAUTHIER
55 49 ICE VD ACHTERSTE GROBBEN Oceane LAFITTE
56 50 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
57 51 FLORIDA DU GAST Pauline BOBIS
58 52 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
59 53 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
60 54 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
61 55 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
62 56 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
63 57 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
64 58 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
65 59 CATINKE DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
66 60 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX
67 61 CHANEL DE L'OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
68 62 URIAN DU BOUTET Charles DELPRAT
69 63 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
NP 64 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
71 65 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
72 66 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
73 67 PIMPERNELLE VD FRUITKORF Quentin THEAS
74 68 JACKPOT V Marie BARTHEROTTE
75 69 CHORUS Coralie FOURETS
76 70 TAMARIS DE BLAIGNAC Jeanne SCOFFIER
77 71 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
78 72 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
79 73 CUMBA DU MEDOC Mathilde CORCEIRO
80 74 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
81 75 DAGIA DE HUPPELOUP Emilie SEVRIN
82 76 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
83 77 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
84 78 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
85 79 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
86 80 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
NP 81 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
88 82 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
89 83 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN
90 84 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
91 85 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
92 86 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
93 87 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
94 88 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
95 89 ETCETERA Bertille LAROCHE
96 90 BLASON MINOTAIS Charlotte DUFOUR
NP 9 ERALD DU LOIR Paul Antoine ALLAVENA