Domaine Equestre De La Durance
PERTUIS - 30/09/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

11 - Prix : C.W.D - Am1 GP 1.15 - Start List

02/10/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Domaine Equestre de la Durance - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 ALVARO DES RONDETS Delphine DAILLAN
2 55 TIM'GUCCI DE GRANLIEU Maelys JACQUET
3 1 BOTSWANA MAS DU CERF Kristel BUTTNER
4 2-HC FLAMENCO D'ALLOBROGIE Yann BONCOMPAGNI
5 3 CALYPSO MENILJEAN Lou AVISSE
6 4 EVITA D Callista GAUCHE
7 5 POKAHONTAS DU MAILLET Z Fabrice BEGARD
8 6 COQUELICOT BEGNY Marine GRECO
9 7 CAIRN DU THEILLET Virginie MERLE
10 8 FOREVER NUANCE Eloise MIGEON
11 9 DANCING QUEEN JUVENIA Jean Mathieu LAVAL DOMPE
12 10 VABIZA ONE Axelle AYZA
13 11 ESTEE DU MONT Sophie GERANTON
14 12 CLOUDS AWAY Z Julie POUCH
15 13 AVATAR DES ROYS Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
16 14 DELICE DI SHABONDY Caroline FERREI
17 15 TECK DU BRECHE Patrick BEAUVOIS
18 16 BACARRA DU CHENE Lycia SAGUET
19 17 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
20 18 DEMOIZELLE DU BOULERY Justine GOUIN
21 19 BIP PLATIERE Mathilde GONZALEZ
22 20 ERMINIO Sandy CORNU
23 21 CUSCO D'AUBIGNY Segolene FONTAINE
24 22 CARLINA DU SAULCY Jade HAYE
25 23 ALBION D'EFFEUILLERS Zoe RIVALLIN
26 24 FAIRY NICE DE PREMOL Audrey TORRANO
27 25 VIDEO DE BLACTOT Gerard FERRER
28 26 AMAZONE DECANDIE Magali COLOMB
29 27 LEON Maelie ARGAILLOT
30 28-HC FIRE FLY DU PARISIS Sebastien JULIEN
NP 29 CHANEL DU VARTELLIER Juliette WYART
32 30 CANNELLE DE LYR Caroline VENAUT
33 31 ARENA DE PRELAVAUX Alexia BRIDE
34 32 DIEZE DU BOULY Lea FUENTES
35 33 ETINCELLE DE PRIEZ Charlotte GOUT DELABY
36 34 ASTON DE HUS Charline VILLAIN
37 35 DYNAMITE LOCA Diane ORTOLANI
38 36 REINE DU DALOT Carla MIRELLI
39 37 OXFORD DE CONDE Marie LAHAYE
40 38 BALADIN DU TYL Julien LANSOY
41 39 VE LOU DE MEILLE Laure MAURIN
NP 40 STING Z Marine NICOLAS
43 41 FLIPFLAP DECOMBRAILLE Laurene THIEBAUT
44 42 VELOURS DE MELS Helene THOMAS
45 43 TZIGANE ALIA Lila LARTISIEN
46 44 FULLMONTY CHAFAREL Mathilde GONZALEZ
47 45 CARLING DE BEAUPRE Sandy CORNU
48 46 DATURA D'ANNERUF Ninon SALBERT LE LOHER
49 47 ATHENA DES HOUNTS Lou BRUNIE
50 48 FRIDAY DE RIVERLAND Charlotte PICCA
51 49 CHANEL DE COAT MEN Lea BERTAUX
52 50 CANDIDE DE BRIX Vincent MILAZZO
53 51 ALIZEE DE LA LANDE Benoit CLERGET
54 52 ALTAESS CASTERAS Amandine DREVET
55 53 RESCATOR DE FERTE Anais LEURIDANT