Domaine Equestre De La Durance
PERTUIS - 30/09/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

14 - Prix : A La Rose D'Or - Interflora - Am2 Vit 1.05 - Start List

02/10/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Domaine Equestre de la Durance - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 EDEN DE MOENS Louna DE MARANS
2 53 FAUVETTE FORESTINES Saona SUMIAN
3 54 EWOK DU GRIZZLY Caroline CORRE
4 56 SADALLE DU HAMEAU Mathilde PEREZ
5 57 COMING SOON DU LANDER Sophie GIORDANO
6 58 CARTHAGO DES GRIGNONS Corentin LAPORTE
7 59 FOLYDOUCE DE LA GARDE Lila CLAMER
8 62 EASY GIRL DES TOURRES Emma PUCCINI
9 2 CHANEL DU VARTELLIER Juliette WYART
10 11 GARANT SJ Anne Laure DESVERNINE
11 17 BALLYBROONEY PLAYBOY Floraine GIRARD GOFFINET
12 21 CYCLONE DORLAY Chiara STAGNARO
13 22 EGERIE DE LYR Sophia SIKLI DALIBERI
14 23 SILVERY D'ALBAIN Marine DAVENNE
15 24 ROMAIN DE CHANAY Berenice CHARRIER
16 25 ANAKA D'ARCADIE Hannah SIHLE WISSEL
17 26 CERISE DE LA CROIX Jade CAMMAS
18 27 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Catherine BONIFACIO
19 28 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD
20 29 DIVA DE MENARDIERE Marion CLABAULT
21 30 KANINKA Cindy FRAU
22 31 DEESSE DE VINNEBUS Victoria MARCHADOUR
23 32 ELSTAR NAT Jennifer ZVUNKA
24 33 KATOUCHA VAN'T VERAHOF Margaux CHRETIEN
25 34 ZIL LIGHT Carla Marie BEAUCHE
26 35 BAYRON D'OLBIA Geraldine BLANCHARD
27 36 AVENIR DU VALLAT Lauriane DALMASSO
28 37 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON
29 38 CHANEL ROCJ ARBALOU Romane AUGUET MANCINI
30 39 DJINN DES BALEINES Olivia PIZZONI
31 40 FLEUR DU QUESNAY Tiffany MIGUERES
32 41 FALCONN DE LYR Axelle AYZA
33 42 BEAUTIFUL DE BAYNES Carla PALAYER
34 43 ANNEMIEK O G Irina RADOMAN
35 44 FIGARO DE CLAIRINS Alexandre CUILLIER
36 45 BAMBOU DE MAUBOURG Heloise MOURCIA
37 46 JALUCINE DE VLIEGESTEEG Clara PHILIATREAU
38 47 CANCORANNUS Z Sarah LOIODICE
39 48 ESTEREL PAINBENIT Giulia POLLINI
40 49 FORTUNATO VAN'T WELTHOF Marion MILANINI
41 50 COQUETTE LANDE Julie GODARD
42 52 FLAMME DU PAINBENIT Diane SCHOBBERT
43 55 LAST HOPE Mathis MANCER
44 60 DENTLEMAN Geoffroy MARTINEZ
45 61 ULFRAN DU BISP Meline ARIACH
46 1 SAVOIE DES HARRIS Pierre MARTIN
47 3 BRIANA HOY Cannelle DUPUIS
48 4 VERTIGE D'AUBIGNY Marion CHEMLI
49 5 UNESKA DELISEE Marie DELON
50 6 DIVADINE Emilie VIAL
51 7 VAMOUR DE LOYE Margaux CURRERI
52 9 DARMINA I Laura SABATTINI
53 10 FROMECS TRESORIO Marine CARTON REI
54 13 DELGADO DES PAPERIES Adeline MAY
55 14 FER ROSE Tiphany MICHAUX
56 15 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL
57 16 GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX Lea MULET
58 18 CHOUPA'QUILL Noemie BRIMBLE
59 19 DISNEY DE RIVERLAND Laetitia DUVAL
60 20 ELDORADO B Virginie MERLE
61 8 ILYARITE Camille BRANDY
62 12 SISI DE FUMUY Anaelle PAZ