Domaine Equestre De La Durance
PERTUIS - 30/09/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

17 - Prix : Aliments Destrier - Am2 GP 1.10 - Résultats

03/10/2021 - 10:00 - Super 10 - Option C (SOS10C)
Domaine Equestre de la Durance - Nb Engages : 84
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 53 HISTOIRE D'ULLYSSE Sophie CATALAN 0 69.58 0 50.09 87.50 €
2. 32 ATHENA DES HOUNTS Lou BRUNIE 0 71.30 0 50.41 66.50 €
3. 28 DOHA D'HETIMBET FANNY PORTELLI 0 73.58 0 50.47 52.50 €
4. 34 BALAHA COURCELLE Alexandra PETIT 0 76.60 0 51.97 42.00 €
5. 7 DEMOIZELLE DU BOULERY Justine GOUIN 0 72.41 0 52.47 35.00 €
6. 84 ALLIANCE DU CHARME LAURA NGUYEN 0 69.90 4 48.91 28.00 €
7. 59 CANDIDE DE BRIX Vincent MILAZZO 0 70.52 4 53.88 21.00 €
8. 74 BEST SELLER D'AUGE Audrey FABRE 0 74.68 4 57.91 17.50 €
9. 68 DELGADO DES PAPERIES Adeline MAY 0 77.67 8 52.27 14.00 €
10. 72 SADALLE DU HAMEAU Mathilde PEREZ 0 72.85 12 48.84 14.00 €
11. 42 TISATIS DES ROSIERS Lea MARECHAL 0 78.41   14.00 €
12. 56 FALCONN DE LYR Axelle AYZA 0 78.51   14.00 €
13. 71 FOLLOW ME LAOUEN Anna BONNIER 0 79.55   14.00 €
14. 31 VABIZA ONE Axelle AYZA 0 80.73   14.00 €
15. 20 DATURA D'ANNERUF Ninon SALBERT LE LOHER 0 82.26   14.00 €
16. 65 FLORA PONDI Aurelie LEBOUCQ 0 82.98   14.00 €
17. 11 EDEN DE MOENS Louna DE MARANS 0 83.97   14.00 €
18. 17 DYNAMITE LOCA Diane ORTOLANI 0 84.86   14.00 €
19. 29 FAHRENHEIT DEVIL Camille COURTIAL 0 87.17   14.00 €
20. 41 UDSONE DU LOUVIER Fanny REYNIER 0 87.64    
21. 54 AROKLAHOMAA Camille COURTIAL 4 69.86    
22. 16 CERISE DE LA CROIX Jade CAMMAS 4 71.90    
23. 51 ESCORTE D'IBERIA Margaux APLINCOURT 4 72.37    
24. 14 EGERIE DE LYR Sophia SIKLI DALIBERI 4 74.16    
25. 21 DIEZE DU BOULY Lea FUENTES 4 74.99    
26. 3 KANINKA Cindy FRAU 4 75.38    
27. 2 FELIENE MONDRIA'S Jennifer COTTIN 4 76.81    
28. 76 ALDATO DES ROSIERS Julie BOUGAULT 4 76.91    
29. 82 ANAKA D'ARCADIE Hannah SIHLE WISSEL 4 77.68    
30. 19 UZES DES LOGES Manon METRA 4 77.94    
31. 58 ANNEMIEK O G Irina RADOMAN 4 79.07    
32. 18 ACTIVO DE KREISKER Margaux GERARD 4 83.87    
33. 33 DISNEY DE RIVERLAND Laetitia DUVAL 4 86.36    
34. 22 EWOK DU GRIZZLY Fanny CALIN 4 86.49    
35. 69 FIDELITE DU CLOS Zelie GAUDY 4 88.23    
36. 78 CANCORANNUS Z Sarah LOIODICE 4 88.46    
37. 46 FER ROSE Tiphany MICHAUX 4 95.62    
38. 80 TATAMI DU PLAIN Edouard PETILLON DE SAPORTA 4 97.77    
39. 27 GANTURA ROUGE Lila SOUVAIRAN 5 101.67    
40. 62 ULFRAN DU BISP Meline ARIACH 8 70.42    
41. 15 FAIRY NICE DE PREMOL Audrey TORRANO 8 74.13    
42. 64 CHANEL DE COAT MEN Lea BERTAUX 8 75.18    
43. 8 EUROSTAR DE RIBON Camille DE CHAZERON 8 75.66    
44. 50 DOUBLE JEUX DE VITRAY Juliette FONTAINE 8 77.30    
45. 75 SILVERY D'ALBAIN Marine DAVENNE 8 77.61    
46. 5 VOLTIGE CARNEVILLE Coraline HUART 8 81.38    
47. 13 VELOURS DE MELS Helene THOMAS 8 86.15    
48. 67 ULULE DE RAIS Victoire MICOULIN 8 87.53    
49. 66 ELVIS DE L'ABBAYE Guillaume MANUGUERRA 8 87.96    
50. 77 ELITE FOX DU CROS Charlotte HUBERT 8 88.40    
51. 39 RIVA DE COUDREE Genevieve GAILLARD 8 89.94    
52. 26 AMIDALA CLANDESTINE Margaux APLINCOURT 12 32.25    
53. 61 EVITA D Callista GAUCHE 12 73.16    
54. 81 LET'S GO Alexandra PETIT 12 81.80    
55. 43 JESSY VD BROUWERSHOEVE Anne FILIPPETTI 12 85.02    
56. 79 SAVOIE DES HARRIS Pierre MARTIN 12 88.39    
57. 24 VALENTINO A Amandine ARNOUS 12 92.15    
58. 36 VAMOUR DE LOYE Margaux CURRERI 12 96.51    
59. 52 COQUINE DES CHENES Lila SOUVAIRAN 13 101.42    
60. 25 GRAZIELLA CHAMPEIX Lea MULET 15 108.19    
61. 38 DYNAMIK D'AUBIGNY Lila CLAMER 16 86.64    
62. 47 CARTHAGO DES GRIGNONS Corentin LAPORTE 16 89.10    
63. 70 COQUELICOT BEGNY Marine GRECO 16 113.69    
64. 23 LAST HOPE Mathis MANCER 20 84.75    
65. 83 DYNAMITE DE LA FORET Pauline OLLIER 21 98.22    
66. 40 DREAMS DES SOURCES Camille LANGLOIS 21 131.49    
9 GOLIATH VAN DE VRUNTE Johanne DEWEERDT EL  
1 TALISMAN D'ALBAIN Catherine BONIFACIO EL  
73 CHOUPA'QUILL Noemie BRIMBLE EL  
37 DIVA DE MENARDIERE Marion CLABAULT EL  
12 CARLING DE BEAUPRE Sandy CORNU EL  
44 CUSCO D'AUBIGNY Segolene FONTAINE EL  
30 CHATEAUBRIAND Eleonore PROUVOST NP  
63 FOLLE AMOUR D'AUBIGNY Flore VOLAND NP  
60 BALASKA MONTAGNE Marie Pierre BOCHARD NP  
55 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST NP  
45 BALLYBROONEY PLAYBOY Floraine GIRARD GOFFINET NP  
35 GARANT SJ Anne Laure DESVERNINE NP  
49 VICA GOLLERIE Oceane MICHEL NP  
48 FOULQUE NAT Claire PELLISSIER NP  
10 CHANEL DU VARTELLIER Juliette WYART NP  
4-HC FLAMME DU PAINBENIT Karenn VERDEZ 12 96.56    
6-HC DENTLEMAN Geoffroy MARTINEZ 8 88.36    
57-HC EASY GIRL DES TOURRES Geoffroy MARTINEZ 0 78.60