Royan
06/10/2021 - 10/10/2021 SO

6 - Prix Gd Px TV - 1ere qualif - Résultats

06/10/2021 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
115 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 62.82 625.00 €
2.
128 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET 0 63.52 500.00 €
3.
107 BLACK KNIGHT GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 63.57 375.00 €
4.
158 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 64.06 250.00 €
5.
118 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 0 64.28 175.00 €
6.
114 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 64.81 137.50 €
7.
183 ESTHETE DU CELLIER LA Jules ORSOLINI 0 64.84 100.00 €
8.
104 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY 0 66.23 75.00 €
9.
150 DISCO DE PLEVILLE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 67.31 75.00 €
10.
108 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU 0 67.99 62.50 €
11.
109 CAPRI LILI Mathieu BOURDON 0 68.35 62.50 €
12.
173 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY 0 68.74 62.50 €
13.
141 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE 0 69.35 20.00 €
14.
131 CHICAGO VEBE Z Olivier ROBERT 0 70.33 20.00 €
15.
167 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 0 71.22  
16.
174 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY 0 71.90  
17.
133 EVITA Charles Henri FERME 0 72.05  
18.
127 CKILIMANJARO Laura SPILLEMAECKER 0 72.36  
19.
149 DEESSE DES PEUX Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 72.95  
20.
146 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER 0 74.68  
21.
169 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD 0 76.09  
22.
186 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 0 76.72  
23.
134 KALOU H Charles Henri FERME 0 80.83  
24.
166 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT 4 63.28  
25.
144 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY 4 64.60  
26.
154 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY 4 65.72  
27.
111 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Jonathan CHABROL 4 66.38  
28.
156 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 4 68.28  
29.
103 DICTON DU LAVOIR Enzo CHIAROTTO 4 72.42  
30.
137 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 73.31  
31.
155 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD 4 73.55  
32.
126 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 75.08  
33.
170 CARAMBA Z Andrea BORMIOLI 4 76.23  
34.
110 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON 4 76.44  
35.
176 BUFFALO DE MAILLET Antoine BARDE 4 78.28  
36.
130 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Olivier ROBERT 4 78.58  
37.
163 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 8 76.58  
38.
177 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE 8 78.90  
39.
116 DAKOTA DES SADETS Axelle BOREL 8 79.26  
40.
120 DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 8 80.93  
41.
123 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU 8 81.93  
42.
119 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 8 95.81  
43.
125 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS 9 84.63  
44.
122 KATO F Colombe CLAIR 10 89.62  
45.
175 TA VICTOIRE MARCO Tyler GRELINAUD 12 70.65  
46.
138 FILOU DU MANOIR Tony HANQUINQUANT 12 74.08  
47.
113 VICENZA DE GANDY Alexis BONNARD 12 75.69  
48.
180 COMDERO II VAN BEEK Z Emily TURKINGTON 12 77.15  
49.
105 DALBIA Felix JARRY 12 78.30  
50.
139 CARAT 128 Mathieu DUROSIER 12 97.85  
51.
100 CHROME FLOREVAL Noemie MACHET 13 84.92  
52.
151 EPSY MOUCHE Maelle MARTIN 14 104.00  
53.
160 KANTURO VAN'T ELZENHOUT Benjamin FONZE 21 115.77  
181 ISABELLE II-S Celine POZO EL  
168 TOMAHAWK SEMILLY Jordan GENNARO EL  
162 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER AB  
112 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA Jonathan CHABROL NP