ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
2 2 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
3 3 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER
4 4 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
5 5 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
6 6 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
7 7 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
8 8 AMOURDEBR Amandine MENINI
9 9 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
10 10 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
11 11 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
12 12 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
13 13 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
14 14 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
15 15 BEST OF TILLARD Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
16 16 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
17 17 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
18 18 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
19 19 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Romain RAYMOND
20 20 DEVIN DES CAULINS Claude COMBE
21 21 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
22 22 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Anthony MEGRIER
23 23 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
24 24 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
25 25 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
26 26 ISABIS Olivia COMBE
27 27 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
28 28 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
29 29 READING Geraldine ARNOULD
30 30 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
31 31 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
32 32 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
33 33 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
34 34 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
35 35 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
36 36 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
37 37 FINGER DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
38 38 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN
39 39 CALETTA DU BOULAT Agathe PERRIN
40 40 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
41 41 BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ Anthony MEGRIER
42 42 BAIKAL DE BEAUFEU Tyler GRELINAUD
43 43 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
44 44 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
45 45 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
46 46 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
47 47 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
48 48 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS