ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

15/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
64 CUICK DES TOONS Jeanne PIJOLLET 0 78.35 7.76 €
1.
2 CARTHAGE LITTORAL Z Jade BOUCHERIE 0 71.56 7.76 €
1.
3 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN 0 83.41 7.76 €
1.
4 DOREMI DE LA POME Camille LESCLAUX 0 78.34 7.76 €
1.
5 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE 0 75.05 7.76 €
1.
7 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN 0 84.03 7.76 €
1.
10 ALEGRIA D'ICI Aymeric COURGEON 0 76.12 7.76 €
1.
14 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE 0 77.49 7.76 €
1.
18 GAYA D Ophelie RAVON 0 86.10 7.76 €
1.
21 QALIPSO PONDI Zoe AMAND 0 72.73 7.76 €
1.
23 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC 0 76.81 7.76 €
1.
24 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE 0 82.42 7.76 €
1.
26 VENUS DE OLID Margaux LAVILLE 0 77.68 7.76 €
1.
30 UN AMOUR DE RAMPAN Enola LAGARDE 0 85.68 7.76 €
1.
31 FANATIQUE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 79.70 7.76 €
1.
32 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Yohann DAVID 0 78.60 7.76 €
1.
33 ANAKYNN DES EDENES Vincent ROUBENNE 0 80.34 7.76 €
1.
36 UGO DE FOURCADE Claire WOLFF 0 77.74 7.76 €
1.
37 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE 0 71.24 7.76 €
1.
38 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU 0 77.02 7.76 €
1.
40 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE 0 74.31 7.76 €
1.
41 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE 0 85.68 7.76 €
1.
45 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT 0 73.29 7.76 €
1.
47 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX 0 75.49 7.76 €
1.
48 CALIMERO DU CORAN Laura LLORET 0 79.40 7.76 €
1.
49 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Aurelie LABBE 0 83.12 7.76 €
1.
50 MAT MATA Julie VORANO 0 87.16 7.76 €
1.
51 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE 0 90.59 7.76 €
1.
52 COEUR DU PESTEL Laura VLEMINCKX 0 78.47 7.76 €
1.
53 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD 0 92.73 7.76 €
1.
58 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC 0 71.78 7.76 €
1.
60 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 0 89.57 7.76 €
1.
61 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Ines HELIAS 0 88.87 7.76 €
1.
62 CARLOTA DE BALME Ludovic ROBERT 0 77.37 7.76 €
35.
16 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE 1 96.92  
36.
65 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX 4 76.07  
36.
11 GALA D'AUZAY Melissa OKONSKI 4 80.47  
36.
15 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE 4 76.76  
36.
17 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES 4 82.19  
36.
22 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT 4 79.75  
36.
27 COOPER CAMBOUILLES Laure PARPAILLON 4 77.35  
36.
28 FALCON DES PRES Aurore GERBIER 4 89.39  
36.
29 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT 4 75.96  
36.
42 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY 4 77.03  
36.
46 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND 4 66.00  
36.
55 EROLL MAIL Julie LOYER 4 84.53  
36.
56 BALA DE TUS Marie DAVIAS 4 94.76  
36.
57 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS 4 82.63  
49.
39 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU 6 100.09  
50.
6 GREAT AROD Nicolas MERGNAC 8 85.42  
50.
12 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Audrey RADET COUDRET 8 86.09  
50.
13 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER 8 76.95  
50.
34 GAL'HOPE DU FLEUVE Laureen GOMEZ 8 87.18  
50.
43 MORI Ophelie RAVON 8 82.24  
50.
44 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS 8 68.87  
56.
1 FOLIETHALKA PINK Camille JAMART 12 79.06  
56.
59 HABILE D'ANCHAT Pierre Marie GAUTHIER 12 84.78  
58.
20 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND 14 117.37  
59.
19 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS 21 128.79  
9 AMORE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD EL  
8 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS AB  
25 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU NP  
35 FIRINA BASTERS Marie Line BALSAN NP  
54 FUNNYGIRL DU LITTORAL Maxime DAVID NP  
63 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clementine VANFLETEREN NP