ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

15/04/2022 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 PEGASE DE PANDLOUP CAROLINE MOLINA
2 56 APOLLON DE GRASSET Sandra TOLEDE
3 1 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Victor ADOL
4 2 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
5 3 BALLY DOKI Laurine COLOMBE
6 4 GOLDEN LOVE DUMAINE Juliette MOREL
7 5 MARAH JEFF Louisa FERREIRA
8 6 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT
9 7 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Chloe GOUBELET
10 8 GUERLAIN DE PARADIS Ines HELIAS
11 9 FLORANCE Valery DE MENDITTE
12 10 VERTIKA LIMIT Pauline TUREK
13 11 ABUL ABAS SAINTPIERRE Paol LARTIGUE
14 12 DAMANN DES MATHINES Emeline REUTIN
NP 13 ALBATOR D'EOLE Genevieve AUTIN
NP 14 BRUME D'EUSKADI Loic DURAIN
NP 15 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
18 16 AMORE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
19 17 ELERINNA FEERIKA Johanna PICCIOLI
20 18 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
NP 19 FANTASYA DU MANTET AA Nathalie PERRON
22 20 HOPE DES LILAS Emma COUTELIER
23 21 DANSEUSE D'ANGOUTE Frederic PLANSONT
24 22 FIDJ'GIRL DES PRESNES Sonia BATILLIOT
25 23 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Anais TEIXEIRA
26 24 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Pauline JOURDAIN
27 25 ANDELIZIA DAL SOUYSSE Camille RODRIGUES
28 26 HUITIEME DU BUSSON Aurelie VAULTIER
29 27 HIMELIN DU TERROIR Florian CECCHINI
30 28 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
31 29 VIRVOLTE PA Ambre COGNET
NP 30 VERZACE Francoise FRIBOURG
33 31 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
34 32 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
NP 33 PREUMSE Ines HELIAS
36 34 FUNNYGIRL DU LITTORAL Oceane DUBANT
37 35 XTRA CURRICULAR Evelyne FAGNONE
38 36 EDITO SPECIAL Sophie LEPAPE
39 37 HELIOS PA Max Emilien PERONNET
40 38 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
41 39 BIRDYPSO DES HORTS Pauline GRENON
42 40 FEIDI BELLE Aurelie SAUVION
43 41 FALLOPIA DE VAILLES Dolores VINCENT
44 42 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
45 43 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
46 44 SOME LIKE IT HOT LH Marine BUQUEN
47 45 DO YOU LOVE DES IFS Flavio FERREIRA
48 46 GALAPIA ETCHEGAIA Philippine BIERRE
49 47 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
50 48 ANDELIZIA DAL SOUYSSE Morgane BECAT
51 49 CHAUD BUSINESS Emmanuelle VIGE
NP 50 VAL D'ALMY Timeo GACHIGNARD
53 51 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU
54 52 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE violette GUILLON
55 53 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
56 54 ET L'ESPOIR Melanie POUSSIN