ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
2 2 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
3 3 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
4 4 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
5 5 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE
6 6 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
7 7 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
NP 8 FLYER DES MATHINES Ines HELIAS
9 9 BAGATEL LA COURANCE Rehana KUMBHAR
10 10 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
NP 11 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
12 12 KASTAR DU FOURCROIX Emilien VIRANTIN
13 13 FICERO BOY David MOMMOLIN
14 14 CALCITE DE LA BY Juliette PARANTHOEN
15 15 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
16 16 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY
17 17 FLIBUSTIER RUMEL Margaux CHEVREL
18 18 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
19 19 I RENATA Mathieu ASSIE
20 20 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE
21 21 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN
22 22 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
23 23 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
24 24 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
25 25 EUREKA ANGLUDET Mathilde CLOT
26 26 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
27 27 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
28 28 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
29 29 L'ARTISTE DE SAPRISTI Z Marine ILLARTEIN
30 30 HALLY BLUE GP DUBOISMADAM Audrey RADET COUDRET
31 31 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
32 32 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE
NP 33 EXEL DES LOGES Ines HELIAS
34 34 LINSFORT SURPRISE Rehana KUMBHAR
35 35 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
36 36 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
37 37 DAMIANU Sacha DUPONT
38 38 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
39 39 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
40 40 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
41 41 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER
42 42 ESTORIL SISSART Vincent MARMISSOLLE
43 43 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
44 44 DIVA DE ROUMARD Joachim JACQUES
45 45 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Z Enola GRATADOUR
46 46 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
47 47 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
48 48 CREOLE DE THELEME Aurelie LABBE
49 49 GHOST DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
50 50 GLAMOURNOIR D'AUTIZE Marie ARNAUD
51 51 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
52 52 FIRINA BASTERS Loic DURAIN