ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

16/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 32.38 625.00 €
2.
9 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO 0 33.41 475.00 €
3.
36 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT 0 33.53 375.00 €
4.
61 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 33.54 300.00 €
5.
55 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 0 33.88 250.00 €
6.
37 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 0 33.96 200.00 €
7.
58 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 0 34.29 150.00 €
8.
72 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 34.50 125.00 €
9.
25 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE 0 34.88 100.00 €
10.
62 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES 0 35.25 100.00 €
11.
67 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE 0 35.28 100.00 €
12.
24 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX 0 35.81 100.00 €
13.
27 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT 0 36.08 100.00 €
14.
59 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 36.34 100.00 €
15.
19 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 0 36.58 100.00 €
16.
46 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 37.16 100.00 €
17.
13 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT 0 37.31 100.00 €
18.
52 DEVIN DES CAULINS Claude COMBE 0 37.53 100.00 €
19.
60 BEST OF TILLARD Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 38.70 100.00 €
20.
57 ISABIS Olivia COMBE 0 38.94  
21.
18 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 0 39.13  
22.
65 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 0 39.51  
23.
75 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 40.17  
24.
71 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Romain RAYMOND 0 40.25  
25.
66 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 0 41.40  
26.
33 CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU Stephane LANDOIS 0 42.18  
27.
22 BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ Anthony MEGRIER 4 33.04  
28.
28 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 33.38  
29.
14 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 33.90  
30.
56 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET 4 35.05  
31.
47 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST 4 35.57  
32.
16 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 4 35.63  
33.
32 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID 4 36.08  
34.
21 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT 4 37.13  
35.
50 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 4 38.50  
36.
38 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 4 39.00  
37.
23 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT 4 39.18  
38.
40 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 4 39.30  
39.
69 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN 4 39.94  
40.
30 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU 4 39.95  
41.
6 DREAM DAY MELP Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 39.98  
42.
35 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN 4 40.21  
43.
64 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 40.61  
44.
10 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN 4 40.71  
45.
43 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 4 40.76  
46.
74 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC 4 41.08  
47.
41 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET 4 42.15  
48.
53 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 4 42.72  
49.
11 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT 4 44.81  
50.
29 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 5 40.69  
51.
17 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 8 34.12  
52.
15 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 8 40.56  
53.
45 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN 8 40.59  
54.
12 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES 8 42.14  
55.
8 ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA Stephane LANDOIS 8 42.79  
56.
5 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU 8 44.01  
57.
68 DALLAS Oceane LAFITTE 12 38.17  
58.
48 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET 12 41.31  
59.
1 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY 12 44.25  
60.
73 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER 12 45.58  
61.
44 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN 12 47.33  
62.
7 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID 13 46.50  
63.
34 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO 16 44.08  
64.
42 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 18 52.47  
65.
76 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 20 52.41  
66.
63 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 23 46.87  
26 DARCO DE KEDIME Guillaume FRADET EL  
49 FAKTFUSIN DU CORAN AA Oceane TANGUY EL  
51 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD EL  
2 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE AB  
4 FINGER DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT AB  
31 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
54 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN AB  
70 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI AB  
20 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS NP  
39 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE NP