ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Aurelie BORDES
2 67 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY
3 68 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
4 69 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
5 1 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
6 2 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
7 3 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
8 4 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
9 5 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
10 6 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
11 7 CLOWER DU KER Stephane LANDOIS
12 8 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
13 9 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
14 10 SHIVA DU FIGUIER Flavio FERREIRA
15 11 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA
16 12 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Yohann DAVID
NP 13 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
18 14 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
19 15 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
20 16 CICELY CAK Romain RAYMOND
21 17 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
22 18 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
23 19 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
24 20 ALLDIAMANT DE GAYON Sabrina ANGULO
25 21 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
26 22 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
27 23 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
28 24 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
29 25 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
30 26 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
31 28 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
32 29 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
33 30 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
34 31 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
35 32 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
36 33 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
37 34 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
38 35 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
39 36 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
40 37 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
41 38 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
42 39 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
43 40 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
44 41 MORGAUSE DE B Romain RAYMOND
45 43 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Coralie ROBERT
46 44 BEST OF TWIST Claire ZONCA
47 45 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
48 46 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
49 47 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
50 48 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
51 49 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
52 50 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
53 51 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
54 52 CALETTA DU BOULAT Agathe PERRIN
55 53 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
56 54 CALCIO MASSUERE Melanie FORGEREAU
NP 55 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
58 56 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
59 57 FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS Corinne BRICOUT
60 58 ESIRE DES TOONS Lou FRUGIER
61 59 ICE VD ACHTERSTE GROBBEN Oceane LAFITTE
62 60 GERIENA Cedric MARS
63 61 TINKERBELL Z Benedicte MARTIN
64 62 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
65 63 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
66 64 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
67 65 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
NP 27 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
NP 42 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN