ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 MARAH JEFF Louisa FERREIRA
2 92 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
3 93 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
4 94 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
5 95 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
6 96 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
7 97 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
8 98 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE hugo BORIE
9 99 VENUS DE OLID Margaux LAVILLE
10 100 ALEGRIA D'ICI Aymeric COURGEON
11 1 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
12 2 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
13 3 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
14 4 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
15 5 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
16 6-HC CALIMERO DU CORAN Laura LLORET
17 7 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
18 8 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
19 9 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
20 10 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
21 11 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN
22 12 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
23 13 GULIKA DE VAINS Amelie FOURNIER
24 14 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
25 15 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
26 16 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD
27 17 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
28 18 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK
29 19 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
30 20 GOTHA DE PUYCHETY Loelia GIBERT
31 21 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
32 22 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
33 23 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
34 24 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE
35 25 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
36 26 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
37 27 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER
38 28 CARLOTA DE BALME Ludovic ROBERT
39 29 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
40 30 CARTHAGE LITTORAL Z Jade BOUCHERIE
41 31 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
NP 32 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
43 33 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
44 34 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
45 35 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR
46 36 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
47 37 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
48 38 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
49 39 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
50 40 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
51 41 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
52 42 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
53 43 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
54 44 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
55 45 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET
56 46 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
57 47 CACHET D'AUTHIE Deborah MARESCHAL
58 48 DIMZO Emma ROYER
59 49 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
60 50 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
61 51 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
62 52 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
63 53 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
64 54 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
65 55 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS
66 56 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT
67 57 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD
68 58 CADILLAC MUZZY Faustine MAUCOURT
69 59 GAL'HOPE DU FLEUVE Laureen GOMEZ
70 60 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE
71 61 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
72 62 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
73 63 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR
74 64 THE OU CAFE DE VAINS Pauline BONNENFANT
75 65 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Alain MICHY
76 66 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
77 67 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
78 68 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
79 69 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
80 70 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
81 71 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
82 72 A. Alizee PERRIN
83 73 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT
NP 74 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
85 75 DJANIS DE L'AUBEPINE Flavie TIRET
86 76 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
87 77 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
88 78 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
89 79 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
90 80 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
91 81 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
92 82 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
93 83 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
94 84 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
95 85 DANSE DES BOIS Rose Anna COIFFE
96 86 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
97 87 BIENTOT DU HAMARD Benedicte LABROT
98 88 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Anthonin CHAUVIN
99 89 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
100 90 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT