ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

16/04/2022 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU 0 31.59 50.00 €
2.
61 CADILLAC MUZZY Camille MAUCOURT 0 31.68 38.00 €
3.
11 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC 0 34.00 30.00 €
4.
44 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY 0 34.49 24.00 €
5.
67 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT 0 35.87 20.00 €
6.
57 COEUR DU PESTEL Laura VLEMINCKX 0 36.68 16.00 €
7.
55 EDITO SPECIAL Sophie LEPAPE 0 36.77 12.00 €
8.
65 GAYA D Ophelie RAVON 0 36.99 10.00 €
9.
15 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD 0 37.47 8.00 €
10.
27 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS 0 37.72 8.00 €
11.
49 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Leha PHELIPPEAU 0 38.05 8.00 €
12.
56 GRIMM DAURLIE Emma ROYER 0 40.06 8.00 €
13.
48 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC 0 40.83 8.00 €
14.
54 CHIC DE DUC Z May AIDAN 0 42.25 8.00 €
15.
32 FUNNYGIRL DU LITTORAL Oceane DUBANT 0 44.66 8.00 €
16.
40 FANATIQUE Sabine DELEPINE 0 46.95  
17.
64 HORTA OF COLORS Charline LEONARDI 1 47.01  
18.
46 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU 1 48.98  
19.
26 RAPHIA DE PLEYSSE Sophie SARTI 4 32.44  
20.
10 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE 4 34.05  
21.
1 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN 4 35.43  
22.
35 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD 4 35.64  
23.
43 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD 4 36.94  
24.
33 ELERINNA FEERIKA Johanna PICCIOLI 4 37.30  
25.
8 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET 4 37.72  
26.
9 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE 4 37.94  
27.
14 UGO DE FOURCADE Claire WOLFF 4 38.12  
28.
28 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN 4 38.32  
29.
2 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI 4 38.64  
30.
68 PEGASE DE PANDLOUP CAROLINE MOLINA 4 38.86  
31.
24 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA 4 38.93  
32.
39 ELVIS DES COUX Laurie GOUBIL 4 40.24  
33.
52 CHAMANN LITTORAL Maxime CASAS 4 42.74  
34.
59 DAMANN DES MATHINES Emeline REUTIN 4 42.75  
35.
25 DO YOU LOVE DES IFS Flavio FERREIRA 4 43.93  
36.
41 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS 4 46.62  
37.
69 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT 5 48.20  
38.
36 ET MOI DE LASSUS Camille MAUCOURT 5 48.62  
39.
13 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU 6 52.11  
40.
4 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON 6 54.05  
41.
34 FEIDI BELLE Aurelie SAUVION 7 56.71  
42.
42 VEGA DE FINCA TRIANA Soline DELAGE 8 35.85  
43.
60 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD 8 38.68  
44.
5 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 8 42.52  
45.
30 ANAKYNN DES EDENES Vincent ROUBENNE 9 63.96  
46.
58 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU 10 53.54  
47.
21 FIDJ'GIRL DES PRESNES Sonia BATILLIOT 11 36.20  
48.
38 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Marie CREUZEAU 12 42.41  
49.
31 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE 12 42.61  
50.
17 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU 12 43.03  
51.
51 HUITIEME DU BUSSON Aurelie VAULTIER 14 48.41  
52.
22 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE 16 55.02  
12 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Chloe GOUBELET EL  
16 HABILE D'ANCHAT PAULINE AUTEF EL  
19 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND EL  
29 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS EL  
45 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU EL  
63 TOTEM DE L'ILATTE Lisa MOUSSERION EL  
62 DANSEUSE D'ANGOUTE Adelaide SOLDERA AB  
3 ORPHEE D'EDEN Virginie SOULIVET NP  
18 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN NP  
20 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE NP  
37 FALLOPIA DE VAILLES Adelaide SOLDERA NP  
53 FINN TA DES GRELES Sarah ROSEBERY NP  
66 UNITA DE PIGOU Clemence ZORRILLA NP  
6 FIRINA BASTERS Marie Line BALSAN NP  
7 VENUS DE OLID Margaux LAVILLE NP  
23 APOLLON DE GRASSET Sandra TOLEDE NP  
50 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER NP