ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

16/04/2022 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 PEGASE DE PANDLOUP CAROLINE MOLINA
2 69 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
3 1 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
4 2 CAPRICE DE DUC Ariane TRIFILETTI
NP 3 ORPHEE D'EDEN Virginie SOULIVET
6 4 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
7 5 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
8 8 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
9 9 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
10 10 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE
11 11 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC
12 12 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Chloe GOUBELET
13 13 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
14 14 UGO DE FOURCADE Claire WOLFF
15 15 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
16 16 HABILE D'ANCHAT PAULINE AUTEF
17 17 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU
NP 18 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
19 19 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
NP 20 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
21 21 FIDJ'GIRL DES PRESNES Sonia BATILLIOT
22 22 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE
23 24 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
24 25 DO YOU LOVE DES IFS Flavio FERREIRA
25 26 RAPHIA DE PLEYSSE Sophie SARTI
26 27 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS
27 28 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN
28 29 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
29 30 ANAKYNN DES EDENES Vincent ROUBENNE
30 31 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
31 32 FUNNYGIRL DU LITTORAL Oceane DUBANT
32 33 ELERINNA FEERIKA Johanna PICCIOLI
33 34 FEIDI BELLE Aurelie SAUVION
34 35 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD
35 36 ET MOI DE LASSUS Camille MAUCOURT
NP 37 FALLOPIA DE VAILLES Adelaide SOLDERA
37 38 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Marie CREUZEAU
38 39 ELVIS DES COUX Laurie GOUBIL
39 40 FANATIQUE Sabine DELEPINE
40 41 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
41 42 VEGA DE FINCA TRIANA Soline DELAGE
42 43 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
43 44 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
44 45 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
45 46 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
46 47 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
47 48 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
48 49 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Leha PHELIPPEAU
49 51 HUITIEME DU BUSSON Aurelie VAULTIER
50 52 CHAMANN LITTORAL Maxime CASAS
NP 53 FINN TA DES GRELES Sarah ROSEBERY
52 54 CHIC DE DUC Z May AIDAN
53 55 EDITO SPECIAL Sophie LEPAPE
54 56 GRIMM DAURLIE Emma ROYER
55 57 COEUR DU PESTEL Laura VLEMINCKX
56 58 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU
57 59 DAMANN DES MATHINES Emeline REUTIN
58 60 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD
59 61 CADILLAC MUZZY Camille MAUCOURT
60 62 DANSEUSE D'ANGOUTE Adelaide SOLDERA
61 63 TOTEM DE L'ILATTE Lisa MOUSSERION
62 64 HORTA OF COLORS Charline LEONARDI
63 65 GAYA D Ophelie RAVON
NP 66 UNITA DE PIGOU Clemence ZORRILLA
65 67 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT
NP 6 FIRINA BASTERS Marie Line BALSAN
NP 7 VENUS DE OLID Margaux LAVILLE
NP 23 APOLLON DE GRASSET Sandra TOLEDE
NP 50 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER