ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

17/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 GHOST DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
2 53 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
3 54 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
4 55 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
5 56 HALLY BLUE GP DUBOISMADAM Audrey RADET COUDRET
6 57 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
7 58 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
8 59 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN
9 1 FAHRA DE BELAIR Valery DE MENDITTE
10 2 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
11 3 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
12 4 ESTORIL SISSART Vincent MARMISSOLLE
13 5 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
14 6 CACHARA VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
15 7 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
16 8 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
17 9 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
18 10 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN
19 11 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
20 12 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
21 13 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
22 14 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
23 15 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
24 16 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
25 17 FICERO BOY David MOMMOLIN
26 18 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
27 19 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
28 20 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
29 21 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
30 22 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
NP 23 EXEL DES LOGES Ines HELIAS
32 24 EKY DU RICOU Valery DE MENDITTE
33 25 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
34 26 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
35 27 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN
36 28 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
37 29 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
38 30 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE
NP 31 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
40 32 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
41 33 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
42 34 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
43 35 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
44 36 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
45 37 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Yohann DAVID
46 38 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
47 39 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN
48 40 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
49 41 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
50 42 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
51 43 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
52 44 KASTAR DU FOURCROIX Emilien VIRANTIN
NP 45 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
54 46 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
55 47 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
56 48 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
57 49 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
58 50 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
59 51 FILIE DU FIGUIER Valery DE MENDITTE