ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

17/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 34.34 875.00 €
2.
50 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 35.73 665.00 €
3.
58 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS 0 36.01 525.00 €
4.
55 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET 0 36.03 420.00 €
5.
29 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 0 36.23 350.00 €
6.
30 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 0 36.60 280.00 €
7.
5 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 36.64 210.00 €
8.
4 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES 0 37.37 175.00 €
9.
7 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 37.57 140.00 €
10.
38 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 0 37.62 140.00 €
11.
34 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 39.10 140.00 €
12.
13 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 0 39.38 140.00 €
13.
17 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 0 40.57 140.00 €
14.
57 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT 0 40.59 140.00 €
15.
63 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID 0 42.02 140.00 €
16.
61 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 0 42.46  
17.
53 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 0 42.73  
18.
40 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS 0 43.11  
19.
28 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 0 43.86  
20.
3 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 0 44.11  
21.
15 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 46.57  
22.
1 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 4 35.42  
23.
42 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 4 36.88  
24.
33 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 4 38.39  
25.
14 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 4 39.26  
26.
27 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 4 39.50  
27.
45 BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ Anthony MEGRIER 4 39.63  
28.
6 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN 4 40.66  
29.
59 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE 4 41.46  
30.
37 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 4 43.22  
31.
43 DD STAR FLAMINGO Valery DE MENDITTE 4 43.76  
32.
23 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU 4 43.84  
33.
11 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 4 45.63  
34.
46 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 4 46.40  
35.
47 DONATELLO DE BRAY Quentin MORTON 4 47.82  
36.
26 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 8 42.09  
37.
49 DREAM DAY MELP Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 8 42.38  
38.
56 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN 8 43.76  
39.
64 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES 8 45.48  
40.
36 BEST OF TILLARD Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 8 45.61  
41.
10 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 8 47.67  
42.
12 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER 9 48.21  
43.
51 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 12 36.43  
44.
62 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT 12 41.92  
45.
21 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 12 43.91  
46.
31 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN 12 44.60  
47.
22 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Quentin MORTON 12 46.04  
48.
2 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 12 46.88  
49.
52 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 12 47.27  
50.
9 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE 15 59.20  
51.
44 DARK BLUE 5 Vanessa MARGOTTIN 16 45.31  
52.
8 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 17 49.28  
53.
16 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 20 46.83  
54.
20 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER 21 48.74  
55.
39 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 33 48.11  
19 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN EL  
25 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC EL  
48 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU EL  
24 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
32 BALLENTINES Alexandra LAMA AB  
35 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS NP  
41 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND NP  
54 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES NP  
60 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO NP