ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

17/04/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
2 1 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
3 2 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
4 3 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
5 4 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
6 5 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
7 6 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN
8 7 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
9 8 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
10 9 ULYS DE LAUZIT Emmanuel SIMONE
11 10 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
12 11 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
13 12 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER
14 13 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
15 14 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
16 15 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
17 16 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
18 17 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
19 18 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
20 19 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
21 20 BASSANO Anthony MEGRIER
22 21 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
23 22 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Quentin MORTON
24 23 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
25 24 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
26 25 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
27 26 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
28 27 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
29 28 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
30 29 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
31 30 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
32 31 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN
33 32 BALLENTINES Alexandra LAMA
34 33 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
35 34 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
NP 35 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
37 36 BEST OF TILLARD Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
38 37 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
39 38 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
40 39 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
41 40 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
NP 41 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
43 42 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
44 43 DD STAR FLAMINGO Valery DE MENDITTE
45 44 DARK BLUE 5 Vanessa MARGOTTIN
46 45 BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ Anthony MEGRIER
47 46 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
48 47 DONATELLO DE BRAY Quentin MORTON
49 48 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU
50 49 DREAM DAY MELP Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
51 50 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
52 51 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
53 52 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
54 53 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
NP 54 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
56 55 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
57 56 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN
58 57 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
59 58 HALLOWEEN GREY Arnaud BARTHAS
60 59 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
NP 60 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
62 61 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
63 62 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
64 63 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID