ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

17/04/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
43 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER 0 64.13 200.00 €
2.
70 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN 0 68.22 152.00 €
3.
54 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN 0 68.25 120.00 €
4.
64 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI 0 68.28 96.00 €
5.
38 CALCIO MASSUERE Melanie FORGEREAU 0 69.20 80.00 €
6.
36 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES 0 70.14 64.00 €
7.
18 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 0 70.32 48.00 €
8.
58 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF 0 70.93 40.00 €
9.
55 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE 0 72.24 32.00 €
10.
29 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN 0 73.51 32.00 €
11.
37 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY 0 74.88 32.00 €
12.
8 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU 0 76.96 32.00 €
13.
33 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL 0 77.42 32.00 €
14.
59 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON 0 77.61 32.00 €
15.
22 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON 0 77.83 32.00 €
16.
49 MORGAUSE DE B Romain RAYMOND 0 81.23 32.00 €
17.
32 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 4 67.67  
18.
21 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE 4 68.97  
19.
19 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY 4 69.17  
20.
11 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH 4 69.53  
21.
27 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 4 70.45  
22.
6 L'ARTISTE DE SAPRISTI Z Marine ILLARTEIN 4 70.52  
23.
57 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN 4 71.66  
24.
66 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 4 71.84  
25.
39 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 4 72.19  
26.
48 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 72.98  
27.
30 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 4 74.64  
28.
47 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE 4 77.94  
29.
25 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA 4 79.07  
30.
42 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD 4 79.72  
31.
56 FLIBUSTIER RUMEL Margaux CHEVREL 4 80.98  
32.
45 ALLDIAMANT DE GAYON Sabrina ANGULO 4 81.03  
33.
63 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET 4 81.18  
34.
1 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 4 82.73  
35.
31 FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS Corinne BRICOUT 5 85.12  
36.
14 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 6 89.87  
37.
23 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 66.97  
38.
69 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS 8 67.10  
39.
9 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET 8 67.17  
40.
41 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN 8 72.79  
41.
40 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS 8 75.77  
42.
50 SHIVA DU FIGUIER Flavio FERREIRA 8 78.70  
43.
12 EUREKA ANGLUDET Mathilde CLOT 9 102.22  
44.
3 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL 12 68.86  
45.
2 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 12 72.70  
46.
61 G LACLASS DU MASCARET Charlotte LE MANH 12 73.62  
47.
65 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS 12 75.13  
48.
7 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU 12 76.22  
49.
62 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME 12 80.32  
50.
15 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS 12 80.72  
51.
24 CICELY CAK Romain RAYMOND 13 85.73  
52.
67 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 13 86.70  
53.
52 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID 14 88.03  
54.
60 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 16 72.87  
55.
71 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER 16 73.37  
56.
44 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA 16 113.35  
57.
46 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT 18 106.11  
58.
13 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE 19 94.66  
59.
5 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS 20 74.96  
28 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE EL  
34 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE EL  
53 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE EL  
16 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX AB  
4 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND NP  
17 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT NP  
20 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD NP  
35 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT NP  
10 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES NP  
26 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
51 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
68 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD NP