ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

17/04/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
2 70 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
3 71 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
4 1 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
5 2 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
6 3 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
NP 4 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
8 5 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
9 6 L'ARTISTE DE SAPRISTI Z Marine ILLARTEIN
10 7 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
11 8 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
12 9 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
13 11 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH
14 12 EUREKA ANGLUDET Mathilde CLOT
15 13 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
16 14 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
17 15 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
18 16 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP 17 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT
20 18 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
21 19 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
NP 20 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
23 21 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
24 22 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON
25 23 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
26 24 CICELY CAK Romain RAYMOND
27 25 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
28 27 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
29 28 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
30 29 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
31 30 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
32 31 FIFTY SHADES D'ALISS Corinne BRICOUT
33 32 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
34 33 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
35 34 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
NP 35 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
37 36 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
38 37 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY
39 38 CALCIO MASSUERE Melanie FORGEREAU
40 39 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
41 40 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
42 41 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
43 42 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
44 43 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
45 44 FIRST DU LEON Davide DUCA
46 45 ALLDIAMANT DE GAYON Sabrina ANGULO
47 46 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
48 47 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
49 48 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
50 49 MORGAUSE DE B Romain RAYMOND
51 50 SHIVA DU FIGUIER Flavio FERREIRA
52 52 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID
53 53 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
54 54 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
55 55 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Vincent MARMISSOLLE
56 56 FLIBUSTIER RUMEL Margaux CHEVREL
57 57 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
58 58 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
59 59 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON
60 60 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
61 61 G LACLASS DU MASCARET Charlotte LE MANH
62 62 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
63 63 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
64 64 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
65 65 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
66 66 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
67 67 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
NP 10 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
NP 26 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 51 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 68 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD