ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

17/04/2022 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE
2 2 HUITIEME DU BUSSON Aurelie VAULTIER
3 3 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
4 4 FIDJ'GIRL DES PRESNES Sonia BATILLIOT
5 5 QALIPSO PONDI Zoe AMAND
6 6 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
7 7 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
8 8 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
9 9 CARRERA TREMIERES Cloe SORIGNY
10 10 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais PEROCHAIN
11 11 FEIDI BELLE Aurelie SAUVION
12 12 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Audrey RADET COUDRET
13 13 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS
14 14 GLORIA SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
15 15 GOLD DE MAI Manon CAILLAUD
16 16 ELERINNA FEERIKA Johanna PICCIOLI
17 17 A. Alizee PERRIN
18 18 ANAKYNN DES EDENES Christelle LAVAL
19 19 COCO CHANEL DE LA NOE Manon COUTURAS
20 20 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
21 21 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
22 22 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
23 23 FANATIQUE Sabine DELEPINE
24 24 AMBITIEUSE Z Lisa MOUSSERION
25 25 ELVIS DES COUX Laurie GOUBIL
26 26 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
27 27 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Leha PHELIPPEAU
NP 28 FIRINA BASTERS Marie Line BALSAN
29 29 EDITO SPECIAL Sophie LEPAPE
30 30 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
NP 31 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
32 32 FANFAN DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
33 33 PYGMALIAN Christelle LILLAUD
34 34 APOLLON DE GRASSET Aude KAYANAKIS
35 35 ENTOURLOUPE DU RIOL Anne Claire MASSOC
36 36 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
37 37 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Chloe GOUBELET
38 38 DAMANN DES MATHINES Emeline REUTIN
39 39 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC
40 40 CHIC DE DUC Z May AIDAN
41 41 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE
42 42 GALAXY LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
43 43 ECLIPSE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Luc GUELLERIN
44 44 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
45 45 V'LUX D'ESPINET Antoine BEL
NP 46 CLASSICO DES SABLONS Tara LALAN
47 47 ET MOI DE LASSUS Camille MAUCOURT
48 48 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU
49 49 FALCON DES PRES Aurore GERBIER
50 50 FAIR PLAY MARGOT Laura RAYJASSE
51 51 SODOPHE D'ORES PHILLIPE ROY
52 52 DO YOU LOVE DES IFS Flavio FERREIRA
53 53 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
54 54 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
55 55 FLORANCE Valery DE MENDITTE
56 56 FUNNYGIRL DU LITTORAL Oceane DUBANT
57 57 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
NP 58 FANTASYA DU MANTET AA Nathalie PERRON
NP 59 PASHA Damien SIBER MENARD
NP 60 GHOST DE TUS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
61 61 HORTA OF COLORS Charline LEONARDI
62 62 FALLOPIA DE VAILLES Dolores VINCENT
63 63 UNO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
64 64 PEGASE DE PANDLOUP CAROLINE MOLINA
65 66 UGO DE FOURCADE Claire WOLFF
66 67 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU
67 68 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR