ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

17/04/2022 - 18:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
2 92 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE hugo BORIE
3 93 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
4 94 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
5 95 CADILLAC MUZZY Camille MAUCOURT
6 1 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU
7 2 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
8 3 UKASE DE L'ARDENTE Dinh Khanh NGUYEN
9 4 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
10 5 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
11 6 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
12 7 ANOKI GALANT Anne Cecile LAZARINI
13 8 FANFAN DE BACON Pauline BOYER
14 9 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
15 10 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
16 11 GESA DE MAILLEY Manon CHARRON
17 12 CASS'TOUT DES PRADATS Manon CAILLAUD
18 13 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
19 14 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC
20 15 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
21 16 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
22 17 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER
23 18 ANAKYNN DES EDENES Yuna ROUBENNE
24 19 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
25 20 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
26 21 UN DE PLUS DU DELTA Wielfried BODELOT
27 22 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
28 23 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
29 24 ESPERANTO LILI Elodie LECLERCQ
NP 25 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
31 26 EXEL DE BLAGNY Julie COUDERT
32 27 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
33 28 CACHET D'AUTHIE Deborah MARESCHAL
34 29 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
35 30 CARLOTA DE BALME Ludovic ROBERT
36 31 FARRAH DU LOIR Virginie SAUZEAU
37 32 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
38 33 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
39 34 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT
40 35 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
41 36 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
42 37 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG
43 38 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Rose Anna COIFFE
44 39 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS
45 40 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
46 41 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
47 42 VERY WELL DES ESSARDS Armand LETHUILLIER
NP 43 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
49 44 VAD BOY PETITE FORET Emeline MACQRET DUMAINE
50 45 ULYSSE DU CHEVRION Lee Ann CAULE
51 46 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
52 47 ALEGRIA D'ICI Aymeric COURGEON
53 48 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Thomas BREAU
54 49 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
55 50 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
56 51 ELVIS DES COUX Laurie GOUBIL
57 52 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
58 53 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
59 54 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Anthonin CHAUVIN
60 55 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
61 56 GOTHA DE PUYCHETY Loelia GIBERT
62 57 CHAMANN LITTORAL Maxime CASAS
63 58 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR
64 59 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
65 60 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
66 61 GAL'HOPE DU FLEUVE Laureen GOMEZ
67 62 ETOILE DE BACON Nora CRAIG
68 63 DANSE DES BOIS Rose Anna COIFFE
69 64 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
70 65 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
71 66 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
72 67 CARTHAGE LITTORAL Z Jade BOUCHERIE
73 68 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
74 69 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
75 70 GALA D'AUZAY Melissa OKONSKI
76 71 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
77 72 BIENTOT DU HAMARD Benedicte LABROT
78 73 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Yohann DAVID
79 74 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE
80 75 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
81 76 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
82 77 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
NP 78 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
84 79 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
85 81 COEUR DU PESTEL Laura VLEMINCKX
86 82 CALIMERO DU CORAN Magali FAUCONNET
87 83 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
88 84 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
NP 85 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
90 86 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
91 87 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
92 88 A. Alizee PERRIN
93 89 CUMBA DU MEDOC Mathilde CORCEIRO
94 90 VENUS DE OLID Margaux LAVILLE
NP 80 HORTA OF COLORS Charline LEONARDI