ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

18/04/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
28 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC 0 38.27 625.00 €
2.
40 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 38.36 475.00 €
3.
14 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 38.50 375.00 €
4.
5 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 0 40.72 300.00 €
5.
37 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 0 40.80 250.00 €
6.
13 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 41.24 200.00 €
7.
4 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 0 41.46 150.00 €
8.
34 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU 0 41.48 125.00 €
9.
42 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 44.86 100.00 €
10.
3 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN 0 45.05 100.00 €
11.
48 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 0 45.45 100.00 €
12.
27 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 0 45.50  
13.
25 FOYAL DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT 0 45.84  
14.
20 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 0 46.12  
15.
35 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 51.31  
16.
21 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE 1 54.96  
17.
11 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT 4 40.38  
18.
1 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES 4 41.65  
19.
46 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 41.91  
20.
31 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE 4 42.17  
21.
2 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE 4 42.69  
22.
33 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 4 43.65  
23.
7 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN 4 43.86  
24.
18 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 4 45.51  
25.
45 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES 4 45.95  
26.
29 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET 4 47.05  
27.
10 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT 4 50.95  
28.
26 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN 5 54.15  
29.
8 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES 8 40.70  
30.
38 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT 8 41.41  
31.
12 ET HOP PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN 8 43.56  
32.
6 FAHRA DE BELAIR Valery DE MENDITTE 8 46.57  
33.
16 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN 8 47.84  
34.
17 ISABIS Olivia COMBE 8 48.70  
35.
22 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT 12 41.82  
36.
15 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC 12 45.62  
37.
44 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT 12 69.94  
38.
47 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 14 58.77  
39.
43 TENFAITPAS PEIO Vera SAINT JEAN 16 46.08  
30 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET AB  
36 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT AB  
9 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU NP  
19 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET NP  
23 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES NP  
24 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE NP  
39 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND NP  
41 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD NP  
32 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN NP