ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

18/04/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET 0 41.21 375.00 €
2.
54 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI 0 41.79 285.00 €
3.
16 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS 0 42.80 225.00 €
4.
42 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD 0 43.97 180.00 €
5.
4 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI 0 43.98 150.00 €
6.
13 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN 0 44.81 120.00 €
7.
30 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ 0 44.85 90.00 €
8.
50 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA 0 45.76 75.00 €
9.
18 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF 0 48.18 60.00 €
9.
28 VADIUS Celine LENFANT 0 48.18 60.00 €
11.
12 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET 4 40.00 60.00 €
12.
31 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 41.89 60.00 €
13.
25 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET 4 42.28 60.00 €
14.
9 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID 4 42.57 60.00 €
15.
34 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE 4 43.30  
16.
3 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN 4 43.37  
17.
20 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE 4 43.59  
18.
19 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN 4 44.53  
19.
36 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET 4 45.67  
20.
38 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN 4 46.39  
21.
43 CLOWER DU KER Stephane LANDOIS 4 47.69  
22.
29 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 4 47.89  
23.
35 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL 4 48.13  
24.
56 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 48.29  
25.
40 CATAKLOP Isabelle THEAU 4 48.71  
26.
6 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU 4 49.01  
27.
15 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU 4 49.35  
28.
59 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 4 50.05  
29.
44 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID 4 50.18  
30.
47 CARMEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET 4 51.86  
31.
52 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET 8 41.46  
32.
46 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST 8 44.37  
33.
39 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 44.48  
34.
2 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD 8 44.54  
35.
10 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER 8 44.71  
36.
49 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT 8 44.89  
37.
11 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 8 46.00  
38.
21 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES 8 46.19  
39.
58 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 8 49.42  
40.
1 GERIENA Cedric MARS 8 51.39  
41.
41 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU 9 53.33  
42.
32 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 9 55.94  
43.
14 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 12 51.86  
44.
51 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 16 47.90  
45.
57 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 16 48.26  
46.
55 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO 17 53.24  
47.
23 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE 19 63.04  
48.
48 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON 20 47.09  
49.
5 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 21 72.28  
24 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN EL  
27 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC EL  
7 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON AB  
8 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX AB  
22 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX AB  
26 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT AB  
17 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES NP  
33 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET NP  
45 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER NP  
53 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN NP