ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

17 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

18/04/2022 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 57 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
3 58 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
4 59 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
5 1 GERIENA Cedric MARS
6 2 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
7 3 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
8 4 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
9 5 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
10 6 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
11 7 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
12 8 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
13 9 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID
14 10 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
15 11 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
16 12 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Louise PIJOLLET
17 13 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
18 14 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
19 15 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
20 16 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
NP 17 SILVER DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
22 18 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
23 19 CAHINA LA BOHEME Alexandra KLOUYTTEN
24 20 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
25 21 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
26 22 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
27 23 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
28 24 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
29 25 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
30 26 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
31 27 FILOU SILVANAIS Nicolas MERGNAC
32 28 VADIUS Celine LENFANT
33 29 ENOLA GAY D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
34 30 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
35 31 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
36 32 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
NP 33 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
38 34 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
39 35 AMARETTO DV Z Pauline BUSNEL
40 36 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
41 37 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
42 38 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
43 39 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
44 40 CATAKLOP Isabelle THEAU
45 41 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
46 42 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
47 43 CLOWER DU KER Stephane LANDOIS
48 44 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
NP 45 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
50 46 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
51 47 CARMEN DE MORTAGNE Olivier JOUANNET
52 48 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
53 49 ETNA DES ETISSES Ludovic ROBERT
54 50 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
55 51 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
56 52 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
57 54 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
58 55 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
NP 53 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN