ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

18/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
54 A. Alizee PERRIN 0 26.45 150.00 €
2.
34 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE 0 27.56 114.00 €
3.
39 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER 0 27.86 90.00 €
4.
33 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 0 27.99 72.00 €
5.
70 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN 0 29.06 60.00 €
6.
1 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 0 29.30 48.00 €
7.
53 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 0 29.82 36.00 €
8.
3 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH 0 30.53 30.00 €
9.
2 VOUS Marie DUFOUR 0 30.64 24.00 €
10.
21 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 0 30.69 24.00 €
11.
20 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE 0 30.81 24.00 €
12.
18 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY 0 31.03 24.00 €
13.
12 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL 0 31.46 24.00 €
14.
63 TARZAN DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET 0 31.54 24.00 €
15.
27 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET 0 31.74 24.00 €
16.
5 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME 0 32.23 24.00 €
17.
38 FROU FROU DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET 0 32.91 24.00 €
18.
10 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON 0 33.24  
19.
17 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 4 29.50  
20.
47 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU 4 30.27  
21.
43 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT 4 31.87  
22.
71 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE 4 32.18  
23.
22 AGAPANTHE DUFRAIGNEAU Stephane LANDOIS 4 32.31  
24.
28 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 4 32.67  
25.
4 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE 4 33.32  
26.
29 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 4 33.52  
27.
31 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN 4 34.06  
28.
62 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL 4 34.77  
29.
60 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON 4 35.08  
30.
11 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 4 35.50  
31.
45 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE 4 35.58  
32.
8 CUMBA DU MEDOC Mathilde CORCEIRO 4 36.23  
33.
30 ESPERANTO LILI Elodie LECLERCQ 4 36.82  
34.
49 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET 4 36.85  
35.
67 ECLIPSE DE HUS Z Clementine TREMOULINAS 4 39.87  
36.
6 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID 4 41.03  
37.
32 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU 8 31.82  
38.
72 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Adelaide SOLDERA 8 34.08  
39.
24 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI 8 34.45  
40.
35 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON 8 35.33  
41.
40 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU 8 36.05  
42.
36 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ 8 36.29  
43.
19 CAPRICE DU BUST Anne Charlotte LEONARD 8 36.87  
44.
41 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE 8 37.63  
45.
66 GAL'HOPE DU FLEUVE Laureen GOMEZ 8 40.10  
46.
46 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET 10 46.04  
47.
16 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 11 50.62  
48.
69 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER 12 31.12  
49.
7 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT 12 34.78  
49.
25 CALIMERO DU CORAN Magali FAUCONNET 12 34.78  
51.
64 IRAJA Mylene METROPE 12 35.03  
52.
57 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 12 35.69  
53.
68 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY 12 40.13  
54.
61 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ 15 50.65  
55.
52 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO 16 32.10  
56.
59 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL 16 37.16  
57.
48 G LACLASS DU MASCARET Charlotte LE MANH 16 37.68  
58.
26 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC 17 59.07  
59.
42 MORI Ophelie RAVON 24 35.85  
60.
9 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON 24 37.49  
61.
37 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL 25 34.52  
73 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON EL  
56 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER EL  
13 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Thomas BREAU AB  
14 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC AB  
15 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD AB  
44 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES AB  
23 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT NP  
50 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL NP  
51 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU NP  
55 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN NP  
58 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD NP  
65 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET NP