ROYAN
15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

18/04/2022 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
2 70 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
3 71 FRAGONARD DES HOUCHES Laetitia PHILIPPE
4 72 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Adelaide SOLDERA
5 73 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
6 1 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
7 2 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
8 3 GET LUCKY DU MASCARET Albane LE MANH
9 4 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
10 5 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
11 6 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
12 7 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
13 8 CUMBA DU MEDOC Mathilde CORCEIRO
14 9 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
15 10 HALYNA Charlotte CIZERON
16 11 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
17 12 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
18 13 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Thomas BREAU
19 14 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
20 15 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
21 16 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
22 17 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
23 18 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
24 19 CAPRICE DU BUST Anne Charlotte LEONARD
25 20 RAFALE D'AUNIS Evelyne LAHORTE
26 21 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
27 22 AGAPANTHE DUFRAIGNEAU Stephane LANDOIS
NP 23 CLAIRON DU MOULIN Roxane DARMANGEAT
29 24 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
30 25 CALIMERO DU CORAN Magali FAUCONNET
31 26 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
32 27 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
33 28 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
34 29 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
35 30 ESPERANTO LILI Elodie LECLERCQ
36 31 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
37 32 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Laura GRANDVEAU
38 33 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
39 34 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
40 35 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
41 36 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
42 37 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
43 38 FROU FROU DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET
44 39 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
45 40 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
46 41 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
47 42 MORI Ophelie RAVON
48 43 BORN IN USA Faustine MAUCOURT
49 44 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
50 45 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
51 46 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
52 47 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
53 48 G LACLASS DU MASCARET Charlotte LE MANH
54 49 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY Nicolas TUFFET
NP 50 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
NP 51 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
57 52 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
58 53 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
59 54 A. Alizee PERRIN
NP 55 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
61 56 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
62 57 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
NP 58 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD
64 59 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
65 60 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
66 61 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
67 62 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
68 63 TARZAN DE MORTAGNE Frederique JOUANNET
69 64 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
NP 65 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
71 66 GAL'HOPE DU FLEUVE Laureen GOMEZ
72 67 ECLIPSE DE HUS Z Clementine TREMOULINAS
73 68 AURIOR DU FRENE Pierre LENROUILLY