ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

19/05/2022 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
40 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 0 82.10 36.00 €
1.
41 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 86.96 36.00 €
1.
42 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 84.95 36.00 €
1.
43 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES 0 75.51 36.00 €
1.
4 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 80.30 36.00 €
1.
7 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT 0 73.84 36.00 €
1.
8 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 0 76.77 36.00 €
1.
14 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Philippe FOURNIER 0 82.22 36.00 €
1.
15 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Nathalie DIJOLS 0 86.68 36.00 €
1.
24 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER 0 71.74 36.00 €
1.
26 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF 0 84.20 36.00 €
1.
30 HARLOU DES ELIES Jonathan MATHE 0 85.68 36.00 €
13.
3 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 88.71  
13.
6 UVEA DU PEU Romane PERTUS 4 76.48  
13.
9 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE 4 76.11  
13.
10 VENUS DES HOUNTS Denis THROMAS 4 101.43  
13.
12 EXCEPTIO DU PY AA Jean Charles CHEVREAU 4 82.59  
13.
22 ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 4 86.46  
13.
23 FIDJI DU PARK Laetitia AIRIAU 4 80.34  
13.
27 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS 4 80.95  
13.
29 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 83.72  
13.
33 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 4 83.34  
13.
35 DORPALINE D'HELENDYL Jean Jacques FORMOSA 4 81.91  
13.
37 CALIMERO DU CORAN Laura LLORET 4 78.92  
13.
39 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT 4 80.10  
26.
2 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 8 89.96  
26.
13 ELFE DU RELAIS Laura LLORET 8 85.02  
26.
17 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI 8 75.99  
26.
18 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL 8 81.78  
26.
19 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE 8 91.24  
26.
32 GO JOY AA Paul BALSAN 8 82.34  
26.
36 UKASE DE L'ARDENTE Dinh Khanh NGUYEN 8 81.75  
26.
38 COBALT CARMAGNATS Dimitri BRIET 8 77.54  
34.
5 HORPLEASURE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE 9 102.48  
35.
20 BILLY ZE KICK Diane ROORE 10 109.39  
36.
11 VASQUO D'INES Morgane GAUTHEY 12 73.85  
36.
16 GERIENA Cedric MARS 12 83.41  
36.
28 GLUTENFREE DES CABANE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 12 87.58  
31 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS AB  
34 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Hugo BORIE AB  
1 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET NP  
21 GUNNER DE L'HONEL Morgane BECAT NP  
25 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET NP