ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

19/05/2022 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 BIVOUAK DE LA RASSE Johannes COIGNOUX
2 1 EXOTIC Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
3 2 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
4 3 ALONG BOY Marion CHEVREUIL
5 4 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
6 5 UGO DE FOURCADE Claire WOLFF
7 6 DOODLEJUMP Theo NOBLE
8 7 KAP AND CRICK Solenn HUMBLET
9 8 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
10 9 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
11 10 A D'ALEX Manon ARANDO
12 11 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Pauline DARU
13 12 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
14 13 GOLDENEYE DE LEA Julien BALBIANO
15 14 FANTON Margaux LABATUD
16 15 ELSINOE D'ETOILE Laura LLORET
17 16 CARAMEL DU TERRIE Manon BUFFA
18 17 APOLLON DE GRASSET Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
19 18 GOLDREAM D'AUTAN Z Flavio FERREIRA
20 19 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
21 20 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
NP 21 CACHE CASH D'EPONA Aude MARCINIAK
23 22 TAGADA D'ARGOUGES Olivia MAGOT
24 23 BEAUTTY DES QUARTS Marine BUJAULT
25 24 CELINE DEL SAURO Julien BALBIANO
26 25 SERISE DU VIVIER Brigitte LEGENDRE BENLOULOU
27 26 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
28 27 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Michel GARNIER
29 28 VALINE D'INDICA Camille ARTIGALAS
30 29 GHANA DE GLAIN Enora MORIN
31 30 ORPHEE D'EDEN Virginie SOULIVET
32 31 FOLLOW ME BRADEFER Claire KONE
33 32 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
34 33 FOREZ TROIS Melissa BREUIL
35 34 FARENIGHT DE LA COMOE Emma LUCAS MAUBOUSSIN
36 35 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU
37 36 FLORIDA DE LA NOE Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
38 37 SISKIN OAK Alexia BOBIN
39 38 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
40 39 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
41 40 ALMEDAME ST AIG Charlotte DOURNEAU
42 41 AMORE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
43 42 DELIE DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
44 43 DO YOU LOVE DES IFS Flavio FERREIRA
45 44 QALIPSO PONDI Zoe AMAND
46 45 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
NP 46 VALSE D'OLYMPE Aude MARCINIAK
48 47 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Nazarhee POLUS
49 48 GIGA ROYAL Margaux GRYSELEYN
50 50 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
51 51 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
52 52 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
53 53 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
54 54 FOREVER COURANCE Eole LUCAS
NP 49 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE