ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

20/05/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ALTESSE DE SIJU Johannes COIGNOUX
2 72 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
3 1 GHOST DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
4 2 CALINE DES ORCETS Clara VEZIE
5 3 FIDJI DU PARK Laetitia AIRIAU
6 4 FURIOSO DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
7 5 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
8 6 EVERLADY S Boris ESTAQUE
9 7 JACOBELLE VAN TER MOUDE Coralie FOURETS
10 8 BILLY DE LAUME Same RAVON
11 9 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
12 10 BELLA ROSE Arnaud RASQUIER
13 11 TREZ'OR DE ROMBIES*DES ISLOTS Nora CRAIG
14 12 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
15 13 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
16 14 D'ACTION CAK Laurine CARRE
17 15 FRED ASTAIRE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
18 16 HALLY BLUE GP DUBOISMADAM Audrey RADET COUDRET
19 17 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
20 18 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
21 19 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
22 20 DOM PERIGNON BOY Remy D AMBROSO
23 21 LIGHTNING MC QUEEN Laura RAYJASSE
24 22 CACHAREL DU MAUPAS Marine CHAMPEVAL
25 23 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
26 24 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
27 25 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
28 27 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
29 28 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
30 29 ESPERANTO LILI Frederic PLANSONT
31 30 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
32 31 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
33 32 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
34 33 NOTRE DAME V'T PRINSENVED Manon PRUDHON
35 34 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
36 35 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
37 36 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Nathalie DIJOLS
38 37 EUREKA ANGLUDET Mathilde CLOT
39 38 ELIXIR DE BRION Paul BOUTHIER
40 39 FANNY DE DEHARDIE Benoit BOUTHIER
41 40 ERMIONE CASTERAS AA Andrea BORMIOLI
42 41 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Audrey RADET COUDRET
43 42 CALIMERO DU CORAN Laura LLORET
44 43 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
45 44 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
46 45 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
47 46 FAIR PLAY MARGOT Laura RAYJASSE
48 47 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
49 48 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
50 49 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN
51 50 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
52 51 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
53 52 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
54 53 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
NP 54 EVERDEEN TG Philippe BALSAN
56 55 IL FOTOGRAFO Romane BOJILOVA OUVRARD
57 56 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT
58 57 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
59 58 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID
60 59 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
61 60 FRENESIE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
62 61 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
63 62 COBALT CARMAGNATS Dimitri BRIET
64 63 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
65 64 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
66 65 FELIPE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
67 66 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET
68 67 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
69 68 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF
70 69 DU GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
71 70 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 26 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ