ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix 130 cm Prix Equiplus sols Equestres - Start List

20/05/2022 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
2 1 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
3 2 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
4 3 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
5 4 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
6 5 EXPRESS MERZE Quentin PARIS
7 6 EMIRAT DE HUS Antoine DENIBEAU
8 7 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
9 8 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
10 9 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
11 10 VADIUS Celine LENFANT
12 11 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
13 12 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
14 13 EVINRUDE KNIGHT David DETOUR
15 14 DULYS SPICEEN Roland RASS
16 15 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
17 16 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
18 17 CARMELINE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
19 18 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
20 19 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
21 20 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
22 21 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
23 22 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Armonie ALESSANDRIN
24 23 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
25 24 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
26 25 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
27 26 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 27 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
29 28 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
30 29 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
31 30 ELITE D'AIGUILLY Quentin PARIS
32 31 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
33 32 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
34 33 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE
35 34 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC
36 35 VOLGA DU BARBET Didier COURREGES
37 36 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
38 37 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
39 38 EBBUS KNIGHT David DETOUR
40 39 KALOMA Roland RASS
41 40 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
42 41 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
43 42 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
44 43 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
45 44 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU
46 45 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
47 46 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
48 48 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
49 49 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
50 50 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
51 51 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID
52 52 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
53 53 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
54 54 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT
55 55 ENWANN Quentin PARIS
NP 47 KHEOPS DE BOIS MESANGE Andrea BORMIOLI