ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

8 - Prix Judith Art's Amateur 2 Vitesse 110 cm - Start List

20/05/2022 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 96
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 RUBITCHOU Alix CAILLOT
2 44 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT
3 52 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
4 37 VERY JOY DE TUS Lola GIRARD
5 33 TAELAKEN DES MATINES Eva LEBEAU
6 13 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
7 67 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
8 35 TAGADA D'ARGOUGES Olivia MAGOT
9 31 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK
10 5 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
11 7 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
12 43 ETOILE DE BACON Nora CRAIG
13 47 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Antoine DENIBEAU
14 3 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
15 4 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
16 32 AUDACE DE LA BONN Lisa MAURIN
17 92 FIRINA BASTERS Ines DELMOTTE
18 95 SYMPHONIE DU SUD Christian PANIGHEL
19 78 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
20 1 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
21 30 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
22 15 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
23 76 ALOUETTE DE RIVERLAND Emeline BONNEFON
24 9 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Manon FAVREAU
25 45 TRESOR DE LA BERGERIE Victoria SAUVAITRE
26 17 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Marie COUPERIE EIFFEL
27 83 GOLDREAM D'AUTAN Z Flavio FERREIRA
28 11 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
29 39 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Adelaide SOLDERA
30 21 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
31 48 UPPY DAME Cyril BOZELLE
32 74 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
33 22 JESSY ANGEL Cecile JOUBERT
34 56 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
35 63 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
36 54 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD
37 71 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
38 23 UNCA DES PLA Armonie ALESSANDRIN
39 38 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
40 46 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
41 64 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
42 79 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
43 50 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU
44 10 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
45 51 DYNAMITE DE VAINS Manon PRUDHON
46 2 FIRST QLASS DU MESNIL Halana DARROUZES
47 84 DARA DES CAUSSES Marie Ange DEAVES
48 19 DEUX SAISONS Nastia TERRIEN
49 14 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
50 18 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
51 93 BACCARAT DE BOSSY Christian PANIGHEL
52 60 FUKEGO AA Aurore GUILBOT
53 88 IDEA B Solene LAMARCHE
54 8 SUPER DES MOLLIERS Cecile ALLIOT
55 24 ELIOTH DES ZIMB Tifany CZERNIECKI
56 85 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
57 72 FANFAN DE BACON Pauline BOYER
58 77 FLAMMIC AR KERSAUSON Chloe GANTOIS
59 80 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
60 94 PERFECTION Christian PANIGHEL
61 29 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
62 12 BORIS CHATELIER Richard KOURIO
63 61 GADJO DE LA BRIDE Pauline CHINCHOLLE
64 16 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
65 58 VIKY DU BAHYS Flavio FERREIRA
66 42 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
67 68 GLASGOWS MANIAK Carole SERAMOUR
68 86 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
69 96 TATANKA JAMAICA Claude MARTINEAUD
70 90 VALKYRIE DE ROY Same RAVON
71 91 ALEGRIA D'ICI Aymeric COURGEON
72 36 BABIG AR KERSAUSON Jerome GUYOMAR
73 25 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
74 65 EDEN SAINT ESTEPHE Tony NICOINE
75 49 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
76 69 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
77 89 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
78 55 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
79 75 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
80 70 DAMOISELE DES ESSARDS Anais FRADON
81 40 DAO DE'I AR KERSAUSON Eva PINSON
82 53 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
83 26 VIRTUOSO DES ISLES Patrice GUILLON
84 41 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
85 27 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
86 59 NUMENOR VH EEGDEKEN Mathilde SCHNUR
87 6 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
88 20 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
89 28 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
90 66 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
91 73 CALUNA DE MERY Z Camille LAGREE
92 34 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
NP 57 MORGAUSE DE B Kevin COTTART
NP 62 FACEBOOK FANTAGARO Stephanie FOURCADE IBANEZ
NP 82 CICELY CAK Kevin COTTART
NP 87 ALIVE D'AUTHUIT Helena DELECLUSE