ROYAN
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

21/05/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE
2 2 HALLY BLUE GP DUBOISMADAM Audrey RADET COUDRET
3 3 ERMIONE CASTERAS AA Andrea BORMIOLI
4 4 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
5 5 EUREKA ANGLUDET Mathilde CLOT
6 6 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET
7 7 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
8 8 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
9 9 LIGHTNING MC QUEEN Laura RAYJASSE
10 10 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
11 11 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
12 12 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
13 13 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
14 14 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
15 15 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
16 16 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
17 17 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
18 18 HECTOR DE LAUBRY Z Stanislas DE MALET
19 19 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON
20 20 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
21 21 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
22 22 FANNY DE DEHARDIE Benoit BOUTHIER
23 23 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
24 24 READING Geraldine ARNOULD
NP 25 FRIENDLY Thomas DE TASTES
26 26 ALDO DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
27 27 VIP 28 Audrey RADET COUDRET
28 28 FELIPE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
29 29 FIFTY LA MANADE Johannes COIGNOUX
30 30 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Nathalie DIJOLS
NP 31 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET
32 32 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
33 33 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
34 34 FAIR PLAY MARGOT Laura RAYJASSE
35 35 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT
36 36 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
37 37 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
38 38 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Luis Louan JACQUES
39 39 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
40 40 ALTO DES GROGES Yohann DAVID
41 41 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
42 42 FRENESIE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
43 43 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
44 44 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
45 45 FIDJI DU PARK Laetitia AIRIAU
46 46 FLY DE MASSIGNAC Bertrand CLOT
47 47 ERNESTINE BATILLY Aurelie LABBE
48 48 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
49 49 FALL'IN LOVE Dimitri DUBOEUF
50 50 DIVA D'EIFEL Antoine DENIBEAU
51 51 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
52 52 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Audrey RADET COUDRET
53 53 FRED ASTAIRE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
54 54 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
55 55 COBALT CARMAGNATS Dimitri BRIET
56 56 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
57 57 DU GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
58 58 GEISHA DE RIVERLAND Jonathan MATHE
59 59 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
60 60 TIC TAC DE TEXO Loup BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
62 61 CANTURANO LAD Eric SEROUDE